Train Z2 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:Z267/Z270(呼和浩特-上海)  Z282/Z283(杭州-包头)  Z272/Z273(青岛-西宁)  Z281/Z284(包头-杭州)  Z235/Z238(哈尔滨西-广州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z2 Travel Time 14h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙-北京西(2day)
Arrival 长沙 Departure 北京西 Train Types Direct express Distance 1587Km
Arr. Time 17:42 Dep. Time 08:00 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY241.5/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
Z2 1 ChangSha (长沙) Departure Station 17:42 0m 0 US$0
Z2 2 YueYang (岳阳) 19:00 19:05 1h18m 147 US$3
Z2 3 WuChang (武昌) 21:12 21:18 3h30m 362 US$8
Z2 4 ZhengZhou (郑州) 01:57 02:03 8h15m 898 US$17
Z2 5 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 05:26 05:30 11h44m 1306 US$24
Z2 6 BeiJingXi (北京西) 08:00 Final arrival 14h18m 1587 US$36