Train Z201 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z201 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-三亚(0day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 三亚 Train Types Direct express Distance 3417Km
Arr. Time 17:54 Dep. Time 08:55 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1272/US$187
Lower bunk CNY1330/US$196
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY746US$110
Middle bunk CNY774/US$114
Lower bunk CNY802/US$118
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY435/US$64
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z201 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 17:54 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z201 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 20:18 20:24 -1m 281 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z201 3 ZhengZhou (郑州) 23:47 23:53 -1m 689 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z201 4 WuChang (武昌) 04:27 04:33 -1m 1225 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z201 5 YueYang (岳阳) 06:31 06:34 -1m 1440 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z201 6 ChangSha (长沙) 07:55 08:07 -1m 1587 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z201 7 ChenZhou (郴州) 11:36 11:40 -1m 1920 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z201 8 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 13:17 13:21 -1m 2073 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z201 9 GuangZhou (广州) 15:43 16:02 -1m 2294 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z201 10 FoShan (佛山) 16:25 16:31 -1m 2316 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z201 11 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 17:36 17:44 -1m 2403 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z201 12 MaoMing (茂名) 21:55 22:03 -1m 2655 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z201 13 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 23:15 23:18 -1m 2748 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z201 14 XuWen (徐闻) 00:37 00:47 -1m 2861 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z201 15 HaiKou (海口) 04:20 04:50 -1m 3054 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z201 16 DongFang (东方) 06:55 07:00 -1m 3427 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z201 17 SanYa (三亚) 08:55 Final arrival -1m 3417 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0