Train Z201 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z201 Travel Time 38h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-三亚(3day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 三亚 Train Types Direct express Distance 3417Km
Arr. Time 17:54 Dep. Time 08:12 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1272/US$187
Lower bunk CNY1330/US$196
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY746US$110
Middle bunk CNY774/US$114
Lower bunk CNY802/US$118
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY435/US$64
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z201 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 17:54 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z201 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 20:18 20:24 2h24m 281 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
Z201 3 ZhengZhou (郑州) 23:47 23:53 5h53m 689 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
Z201 4 WuChang (武昌) 04:32 04:38 10h38m 1225 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
Z201 5 YueYang (岳阳) 06:36 06:39 12h42m 1440 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
Z201 6 ChangSha (长沙) 08:00 08:07 14h6m 1587 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
Z201 7 ChenZhou (郴州) 11:36 11:40 17h42m 1920 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
Z201 8 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 13:17 13:21 19h23m 2073 US$34US$57/59/61US$97/101
Z201 9 GuangZhou (广州) 15:43 16:03 21h49m 2294 US$37US$63/65/67US$110/115
Z201 10 FoShan (佛山) 16:26 16:32 22h32m 2316 US$37US$63/65/67US$110/115
Z201 11 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 17:37 17:43 23h43m 2403 US$37US$64/66/68US$115/120
Z201 12 MaoMing (茂名) 21:08 21:20 27h14m 2638 US$41US$69/72/74US$123/129
Z201 13 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 22:09 22:15 28h15m 2748 US$45US$80/83/86US$139/145
Z201 14 XuWen (徐闻) 00:18 00:25 30h24m 2861 US$48US$84/88/91US$147/154
Z201 15 HaiKou (海口) 03:50 04:50 33h56m 3054 US$54US$94/98/102US$163/170
Z201 16 DongFang (东方) 06:27 06:32 36h33m 3427 US$60US$103/107/111US$177/185
Z201 17 SanYa (三亚) 08:12 Final arrival 38h18m 3417 US$64US$110/114/118US$187/196