Train Z201 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z201 Travel Time 38h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-三亚(3day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 三亚 Train Types Direct express Distance 3417Km
Arr. Time 17:54 Dep. Time 08:12 Date of last update version 2020/3/11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1272/US$179
Lower bunk CNY1330/US$187
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY746US$105
Middle bunk CNY774/US$109
Lower bunk CNY802/US$113
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY435/US$61
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z201 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 17:54 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z201 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 20:18 20:24 2h24m 281 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
Z201 3 ZhengZhou (郑州) 23:47 23:53 5h53m 689 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
Z201 4 YueYang (岳阳) 06:35 06:38 12h41m 1440 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
Z201 5 ChangSha (长沙) 07:58 08:06 14h4m 1587 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
Z201 6 ChenZhou (郴州) 11:32 11:36 17h38m 1920 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
Z201 7 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 13:12 13:16 19h18m 2073 US$32US$55/57/59US$93/97
Z201 8 GuangZhou (广州) 15:34 15:57 21h40m 2294 US$35US$60/62/64US$106/110
Z201 9 FoShan (佛山) 16:21 16:29 22h27m 2316 US$35US$60/62/64US$106/110
Z201 10 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 17:45 17:50 23h51m 2403 US$36US$61/63/65US$110/115
Z201 11 MaoMing (茂名) 20:52 21:00 26h58m 2638 US$39US$66/69/71US$118/123
Z201 12 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 22:03 22:13 28h9m 2748 US$43US$77/80/82US$133/139
Z201 13 XuWen (徐闻) 00:14 00:22 30h20m 2861 US$46US$81/84/87US$141/147
Z201 14 HaiKou (海口) 03:50 04:50 33h56m 3054 US$51US$90/94/97US$156/163
Z201 15 DongFang (东方) 06:27 06:32 36h33m 3427 US$58US$99/103/106US$170/177
Z201 16 SanYa (三亚) 08:12 Final arrival 38h18m 3417 US$61US$105/109/113US$179/187