Train Z202 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z202 Travel Time 37h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
三亚-北京西(3day)
Arrival 三亚 Departure 北京西 Train Types Direct express Distance 3417Km
Arr. Time 17:08 Dep. Time 06:46 Date of last update version 2017-9-7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1272/US$187
Lower bunk CNY1330/US$196
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY746US$110
Middle bunk CNY774/US$114
Lower bunk CNY802/US$118
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY435/US$64
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z202 1 SanYa (三亚) Departure Station 17:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z202 2 DongFang (东方) 18:41 18:44 1h33m 145 US$5US$15/16/17US$23/24
Z202 3 HaiKou (海口) 21:05 21:30 3h57m 363 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
Z202 4 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 02:22 02:26 9h14m 669 US$20US$34/36/37US$53/55
Z202 5 MaoMing (茂名) 03:39 03:47 10h31m 762 US$23US$42/44/45US$65/68
Z202 6 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 06:32 06:38 13h24m 1014 US$29US$52/54/56US$80/84
Z202 7 FoShan (佛山) 07:57 08:05 14h49m 1101 US$30US$54/57/59US$85/89
Z202 8 GuangZhou (广州) 08:30 08:50 15h22m 1123 US$31US$55/57/59US$86/90
Z202 9 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 11:06 11:12 17h58m 1344 US$35US$62/64/66US$102/107
Z202 10 ChenZhou (郴州) 12:46 12:50 19h38m 1497 US$37US$66/68/70US$110/116
Z202 11 ChangSha (长沙) 16:23 16:30 23h15m 1830 US$43US$75/78/81US$126/132
Z202 12 WuChang (武昌) 19:57 20:09 26h49m 2192 US$49US$84/87/90US$142/149
Z202 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 00:46 00:52 31h38m 2728 US$56US$96/100/103US$162/169
Z202 14 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 04:12 04:16 35h4m 3136 US$61US$104/108/112US$176/184
Z202 15 BeiJingXi (北京西) 06:46 Final arrival 37h38m 3417 US$64US$110/114/118US$187/196