Train Z202 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z202 Travel Time 37h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
三亚-北京西(3day)
Arrival 三亚 Departure 北京西 Train Types Direct express Distance 3417Km
Arr. Time 17:35 Dep. Time 06:46 Date of last update version 2020/3/11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1272/US$179
Lower bunk CNY1330/US$187
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY746US$105
Middle bunk CNY774/US$109
Lower bunk CNY802/US$113
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY435/US$61
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z202 1 SanYa (三亚) Departure Station 17:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z202 2 DongFang (东方) 18:51 18:55 1h16m 145 US$5US$14/15/16US$22/23
Z202 3 HaiKou (海口) 20:30 21:00 2h55m 363 US$11US$20/21/22US$32/33
Z202 4 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 01:42 01:46 8h7m 669 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
Z202 5 MaoMing (茂名) 02:35 02:41 9h0m 762 US$22US$40/42/43US$62/65
Z202 6 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 05:45 05:52 12h10m 1014 US$28US$50/52/53US$77/81
Z202 7 FoShan (佛山) 07:29 07:35 13h54m 1101 US$29US$52/54/56US$81/85
Z202 8 GuangZhou (广州) 08:20 08:40 14h45m 1123 US$30US$53/55/57US$82/86
Z202 9 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 10:52 10:56 17h17m 1344 US$33US$59/61/63US$98/102
Z202 10 ChenZhou (郴州) 12:30 12:35 18h55m 1497 US$36US$63/65/67US$106/111
Z202 11 ChangSha (长沙) 16:20 16:28 22h45m 1830 US$42US$72/75/78US$121/126
Z202 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 00:46 00:52 31h11m 2728 US$54US$92/96/99US$155/162
Z202 13 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 04:12 04:16 34h37m 3136 US$58US$100/104/107US$169/176
Z202 14 BeiJingXi (北京西) 06:46 Final arrival 37h11m 3417 US$61US$105/109/113US$179/187