Train Z202 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z202 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
三亚-北京西(0day)
Arrival 三亚 Departure 北京西 Train Types Direct express Distance 3417Km
Arr. Time 17:06 Dep. Time 06:46 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1272/US$187
Lower bunk CNY1330/US$196
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY746US$110
Middle bunk CNY774/US$114
Lower bunk CNY802/US$118
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY435/US$64
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z202 1 SanYa (三亚) Departure Station 17:06 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z202 2 DongFang (东方) 18:40 18:44 -1m 145 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z202 3 HaiKou (海口) 20:56 21:26 -1m 363 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z202 4 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 02:21 02:26 -1m 669 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z202 5 MaoMing (茂名) 03:38 03:46 -1m 762 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z202 6 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 06:30 06:36 -1m 1014 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z202 7 FoShan (佛山) 07:57 08:05 -1m 1101 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z202 8 GuangZhou (广州) 08:30 08:50 -1m 1123 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z202 9 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 11:06 11:12 -1m 1344 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z202 10 ChenZhou (郴州) 12:46 12:50 -1m 1497 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z202 11 ChangSha (长沙) 16:23 16:30 -1m 1830 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z202 12 WuChang (武昌) 19:57 20:09 -1m 2192 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z202 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 00:46 00:52 -1m 2728 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z202 14 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 04:12 04:16 -1m 3136 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z202 15 BeiJingXi (北京西) 06:46 Final arrival -1m 3417 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0