Train Z215/Z218 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z215/Z218 Travel Time 24h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州-上海(2day)
Arrival 兰州 Departure 上海 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 2185Km
Arr. Time 14:40 Dep. Time 14:54 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$90
Lower bunk CNY669/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$57
Middle bunk CNY421/US$59
Lower bunk CNY436/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$34
Soft CNY381/US$54
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z215/Z218 1 LanZhou (兰州) Departure Station 14:40 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z215/Z218 2 DingXi (定西) 15:56 15:59 1h16m 118 US$3US$4US$9/10/10US$14/15
Z215/Z218 3 LongXi (陇西) 16:51 16:54 2h11m 202 US$5US$7US$11/12/12US$17/18
Z215/Z218 4 GanGu (甘谷) 17:43 17:45 3h3m 281 US$6US$9US$13/13/14US$19/20
Z215/Z218 5 TianShui (天水) 18:55 19:03 4h15m 348 US$7US$11US$14/14/15US$21/22
Z215/Z218 6 BaoJi (宝鸡) 21:37 21:45 6h57m 503 US$10US$16US$18/19/19US$28/29
Z215/Z218 7 XiAn (西安) 23:15 23:27 8h35m 676 US$13US$21US$23/24/25US$35/37
Z215/Z218 8 LuoYang (洛阳) 04:00 04:03 13h20m 1063 US$20US$31US$34/35/36US$52/55
Z215/Z218 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 05:24 05:33 14h44m 1187 US$21US$33US$36/39/41US$56/60
Z215/Z218 10 KaiFeng (开封) 06:09 06:13 15h29m 1259 US$22US$35US$38/39/41US$60/62
Z215/Z218 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 07:15 07:19 16h35m 1390 US$24US$38US$41/45/47US$63/67
Z215/Z218 12 XuZhou (徐州) 08:33 08:40 17h53m 1536 US$25US$40US$44/48/50US$69/73
Z215/Z218 13 BangBu (蚌埠) 10:05 10:11 19h25m 1700 US$28US$44US$47/49/51US$75/78
Z215/Z218 14 NanJing (南京) 12:03 12:11 21h23m 1884 US$30US$48US$51/53/55US$81/84
Z215/Z218 15 SuZhou (苏州) 13:57 14:01 23h17m 2101 US$33US$53US$56/62/65US$89/94
Z215/Z218 16 ShangHai (上海) 14:54 Final arrival 24h14m 2185 US$34US$54US$57/59/61US$90/94