Train Z229/Z232 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z229/Z232 Travel Time 48h39m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-深圳(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 深圳 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 4666Km
Arr. Time 18:49 Dep. Time 19:28 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY714.5US$105
Middle bunk CNY739.5/US$109
Lower bunk CNY765.5/US$113
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY423.5/US$62
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
Z229/Z232 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 18:49 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
Z229/Z232 2 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 20:10 20:14 1h21m 143 US$3US$10/11/11
Z229/Z232 3 HaMi (哈密) 22:49 23:04 4h0m 553 US$11US$20/21/22
Z229/Z232 4 LiuYuan (柳园) 01:54 02:04 7h5m 825 US$17US$29/30/31
Z229/Z232 5 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 04:49 05:00 10h0m 1122 US$22US$37/39/40
Z229/Z232 6 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 06:42 06:47 11h53m 1367 US$25US$42/44/45
Z229/Z232 7 XiNing (西宁) 08:59 09:07 14h10m 1664 US$29US$50/51/53
Z229/Z232 8 LanZhou (兰州) 10:51 11:09 16h2m 1817 US$31US$53/55/57
Z229/Z232 9 TianShui (天水) 15:11 15:18 20h22m 2165 US$36US$61/63/65
Z229/Z232 10 BaoJi (宝鸡) 17:51 18:09 23h2m 2320 US$37US$64/66/68
Z229/Z232 11 XiAn (西安) 19:39 19:54 24h50m 2493 US$39US$67/69/72
Z229/Z232 12 ShangLuo (商洛) 22:02 22:05 27h13m 2727 US$42US$71/73/76
Z229/Z232 13 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 03:19 03:25 32h30m 3128 US$46US$78/81/83
Z229/Z232 14 WuChang (武昌) 06:02 06:22 35h13m 3540 US$49US$83/86/89
Z229/Z232 15 YueYang (岳阳) 08:19 08:22 37h30m 3755 US$52US$88/91/94
Z229/Z232 16 ChangSha (长沙) 09:44 09:56 38h55m 3902 US$55US$92/95/99
Z229/Z232 17 HengYang (衡阳) 11:51 11:55 41h2m 4088 US$55US$93/97/100
Z229/Z232 18 ChenZhou (郴州) 13:33 13:37 42h44m 4235 US$57US$96/99/102
Z229/Z232 19 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 15:14 15:18 44h25m 4388 US$58US$99/102/106
Z229/Z232 20 GuangZhou (广州) 17:40 17:55 46h51m 4663 US$61US$103/107/111
Z229/Z232 21 ShenZhen (深圳) 19:28 Final arrival 48h39m 4666 US$62US$105/109/113