Train Z229/Z232 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z229/Z232 Travel Time 48h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-深圳(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 深圳 Train Types Direct express Distance 4666Km
Arr. Time 18:29 Dep. Time 19:28 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY714.5US$105
Middle bunk CNY739.5/US$109
Lower bunk CNY765.5/US$113
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY423.5/US$62
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
Z229/Z232 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 18:29 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
Z229/Z232 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 18:43 18:55 14m 9 US$0US$0/0/0
Z229/Z232 3 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 20:10 20:13 1h41m 143 US$0US$0/0/0
Z229/Z232 4 HaMi (哈密) 22:49 23:04 4h20m 553 US$0US$0/0/0
Z229/Z232 5 LiuYuan (柳园) 01:54 02:04 7h25m 825 US$0US$0/0/0
Z229/Z232 6 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 04:49 05:00 10h20m 1122 US$0US$0/0/0
Z229/Z232 7 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 06:42 06:47 12h13m 1367 US$0US$0/0/0
Z229/Z232 8 XiNing (西宁) 08:59 09:07 14h30m 1664 US$0US$0/0/0
Z229/Z232 9 LanZhou (兰州) 10:53 11:08 16h24m 1817 US$0US$0/0/0
Z229/Z232 10 TianShui (天水) 15:12 15:18 20h43m 2165 US$0US$0/0/0
Z229/Z232 11 BaoJi (宝鸡) 17:51 17:57 23h22m 2320 US$0US$0/0/0
Z229/Z232 12 XiAn (西安) 19:27 19:49 24h58m 2493 US$0US$0/0/0
Z229/Z232 13 ShangLuo (商洛) 21:57 22:01 27h28m 2727 US$0US$0/0/0
Z229/Z232 14 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 03:19 03:25 32h50m 3128 US$0US$0/0/0
Z229/Z232 15 WuChang (武昌) 06:02 06:22 35h33m 3540 US$0US$0/0/0
Z229/Z232 16 YueYang (岳阳) 08:19 08:22 37h50m 3755 US$0US$0/0/0
Z229/Z232 17 ChangSha (长沙) 09:44 09:56 39h15m 3902 US$0US$0/0/0
Z229/Z232 18 HengYang (衡阳) 11:51 11:54 41h22m 4088 US$0US$0/0/0
Z229/Z232 19 ChenZhou (郴州) 13:32 13:37 43h3m 4235 US$0US$0/0/0
Z229/Z232 20 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 15:14 15:18 44h45m 4388 US$0US$0/0/0
Z229/Z232 21 GuangZhou (广州) 17:40 17:55 47h11m 4663 US$0US$0/0/0
Z229/Z232 22 ShenZhen (深圳) 19:28 Final arrival 48h59m 4666 US$0US$0/0/0