Train Z229/Z232 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z229/Z232 Travel Time 49h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-深圳(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 深圳 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 4666Km
Arr. Time 18:00 Dep. Time 19:14 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY714.5US$101
Middle bunk CNY739.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY765.5/US$108
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY423.5/US$60
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
Z229/Z232 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 18:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
Z229/Z232 2 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 19:20 19:22 1h20m 143 US$3US$10/10/11
Z229/Z232 3 HaMi (哈密) 21:57 22:07 3h57m 553 US$11US$20/20/21
Z229/Z232 4 LiuYuan (柳园) 00:44 00:48 6h44m 825 US$16US$28/29/30
Z229/Z232 5 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 03:19 03:26 9h19m 1122 US$21US$36/37/38
Z229/Z232 6 ZhangYe (张掖) 05:20 05:26 11h20m 1345 US$24US$41/42/43
Z229/Z232 7 WuWei (武威) 07:39 07:48 13h39m 1589 US$27US$46/48/49
Z229/Z232 8 LanZhou (兰州) 10:46 11:09 16h46m 1817 US$30US$51/53/55
Z229/Z232 9 TianShui (天水) 15:11 15:18 21h11m 2165 US$34US$58/60/63
Z229/Z232 10 BaoJi (宝鸡) 17:51 18:09 23h51m 2320 US$36US$61/63/65
Z229/Z232 11 XiAn (西安) 19:39 19:54 25h39m 2493 US$38US$64/67/69
Z229/Z232 12 NanYang (南阳) 01:12 01:42 31h12m 3055 US$43US$72/75/77
Z229/Z232 13 XiangZhou (襄州) 03:19 03:25 33h19m 317 US$0US$0/0/0
Z229/Z232 14 WuChang (武昌) 06:02 06:22 36h2m 3540 US$47US$80/82/85
Z229/Z232 15 YueYang (岳阳) 08:19 08:22 38h19m 3755 US$50US$84/87/90
Z229/Z232 16 ChangSha (长沙) 09:42 09:54 39h42m 3902 US$52US$88/91/95
Z229/Z232 17 HengYang (衡阳) 11:48 11:52 41h48m 4088 US$53US$90/93/96
Z229/Z232 18 ChenZhou (郴州) 13:30 13:34 43h30m 4235 US$54US$91/95/98
Z229/Z232 19 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 15:09 15:13 45h9m 4388 US$56US$94/98/101
Z229/Z232 20 GuangZhou (广州) 17:32 17:44 47h32m 4663 US$59US$99/102/106
Z229/Z232 21 ShenZhen (深圳) 19:14 Final arrival 49h14m 4666 US$60US$101/104/108