Train Z229/Z232 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z229/Z232 Travel Time 49h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-深圳(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 深圳 Train Types Direct express Distance 4666Km
Arr. Time 18:12 Dep. Time 19:28 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY714.5US$105
Middle bunk CNY739.5/US$109
Lower bunk CNY765.5/US$113
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY423.5/US$62
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
Z229/Z232 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 18:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
Z229/Z232 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 18:26 18:35 14m 9 US$1US$8/9/9
Z229/Z232 3 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 19:50 19:53 1h38m 143 US$3US$10/11/11
Z229/Z232 4 HaMi (哈密) 22:49 23:04 4h37m 553 US$11US$20/21/22
Z229/Z232 5 LiuYuan (柳园) 01:54 02:04 7h42m 825 US$17US$29/30/31
Z229/Z232 6 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 04:49 05:00 10h37m 1122 US$22US$37/39/40
Z229/Z232 7 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 06:42 06:47 12h30m 1367 US$25US$42/44/45
Z229/Z232 8 XiNing (西宁) 08:59 09:07 14h47m 1664 US$29US$50/51/53
Z229/Z232 9 LanZhou (兰州) 10:53 11:08 16h41m 1817 US$31US$53/55/57
Z229/Z232 10 TianShui (天水) 15:12 15:18 21h0m 2165 US$36US$61/63/65
Z229/Z232 11 BaoJi (宝鸡) 17:51 17:57 23h39m 2320 US$37US$64/66/68
Z229/Z232 12 XiAn (西安) 19:27 19:49 25h15m 2493 US$39US$67/69/72
Z229/Z232 13 ShangLuo (商洛) 21:57 22:01 27h45m 2727 US$42US$71/73/76
Z229/Z232 14 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 03:19 03:25 33h7m 3128 US$46US$78/81/83
Z229/Z232 15 WuChang (武昌) 06:02 06:22 35h50m 3540 US$49US$83/86/89
Z229/Z232 16 YueYang (岳阳) 08:19 08:22 38h7m 3755 US$52US$88/91/94
Z229/Z232 17 ChangSha (长沙) 09:44 09:56 39h32m 3902 US$55US$92/95/99
Z229/Z232 18 HengYang (衡阳) 11:51 11:54 41h39m 4088 US$55US$93/97/100
Z229/Z232 19 ChenZhou (郴州) 13:32 13:37 43h20m 4235 US$57US$96/99/102
Z229/Z232 20 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 15:14 15:18 45h2m 4388 US$58US$99/102/106
Z229/Z232 21 GuangZhou (广州) 17:40 17:55 47h28m 4663 US$61US$103/107/111
Z229/Z232 22 ShenZhen (深圳) 19:28 Final arrival 49h16m 4666 US$62US$105/109/113