Train Z230/Z231 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z230/Z231 Travel Time 48h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 4666Km
Arr. Time 09:30 Dep. Time 10:03 Date of last update version 2019-9-30
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY714.5US$101
Middle bunk CNY739.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY765.5/US$108
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY423.5/US$60
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
Z230/Z231 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 09:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
Z230/Z231 2 GuangZhou (广州) 11:04 11:19 1h34m 147 US$3US$10/10/11
Z230/Z231 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 13:35 13:38 4h5m 368 US$8US$14/15/15
Z230/Z231 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 15:13 15:16 5h43m 521 US$11US$19/19/20
Z230/Z231 5 HengYang (衡阳) 16:56 16:59 7h26m 668 US$13US$22/23/24
Z230/Z231 6 ChangSha (长沙) 18:55 19:03 9h25m 854 US$16US$27/28/29
Z230/Z231 7 YueYang (岳阳) 20:20 20:23 10h50m 1001 US$18US$31/32/33
Z230/Z231 8 WuChang (武昌) 22:28 22:48 12h58m 1216 US$21US$37/38/39
Z230/Z231 9 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 01:29 01:41 15h59m 1538 US$25US$44/45/47
Z230/Z231 10 NanYang (南阳) 03:20 03:50 17h50m 1667 US$0US$0/0/0
Z230/Z231 11 XiAn (西安) 09:22 09:38 23h52m 2119 US$33US$56/58/60
Z230/Z231 12 BaoJi (宝鸡) 11:12 11:31 25h42m 2292 US$35US$60/62/64
Z230/Z231 13 TianShui (天水) 13:03 13:10 27h33m 2447 US$37US$63/65/67
Z230/Z231 14 LanZhou (兰州) 17:00 17:15 31h30m 2795 US$41US$69/71/74
Z230/Z231 15 WuWei (武威) 20:13 20:19 34h43m 3098 US$44US$75/77/80
Z230/Z231 16 ZhangYe (张掖) 22:27 22:33 36h57m 3342 US$46US$78/81/84
Z230/Z231 17 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 00:30 00:45 39h0m 3509 US$48US$81/84/87
Z230/Z231 18 LiuYuan (柳园) 03:17 03:23 41h47m 3806 US$51US$87/90/93
Z230/Z231 19 HaMi (哈密) 05:57 06:03 44h27m 4127 US$54US$91/95/98
Z230/Z231 20 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 08:36 08:38 47h6m 4499 US$58US$98/101/105
Z230/Z231 21 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 10:03 Final arrival 48h33m 4666 US$60US$101/104/108