Train Z230/Z231 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z230/Z231 Travel Time 48h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 4666Km
Arr. Time 09:30 Dep. Time 10:07 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY714.5US$101
Middle bunk CNY739.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY765.5/US$108
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY423.5/US$60
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
Z230/Z231 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 09:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
Z230/Z231 2 GuangZhou (广州) 11:01 11:17 1h31m 147 US$3US$10/10/11
Z230/Z231 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 13:28 13:32 3h58m 368 US$8US$14/15/15
Z230/Z231 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 15:06 15:10 5h36m 521 US$11US$19/19/20
Z230/Z231 5 HengYang (衡阳) 16:49 16:53 7h19m 668 US$13US$22/23/24
Z230/Z231 6 ChangSha (长沙) 18:48 18:58 9h18m 854 US$16US$27/28/29
Z230/Z231 7 YueYang (岳阳) 20:15 20:22 10h45m 1001 US$18US$31/32/33
Z230/Z231 8 NanYang (南阳) 03:20 03:50 17h50m 1667 US$28US$47/49/51
Z230/Z231 9 WeiNanXi (渭南西) 08:28 08:30 22h58m 2068 US$0US$0/0/0
Z230/Z231 10 XiAn (西安) 09:22 09:38 23h52m 2119 US$33US$56/58/60
Z230/Z231 11 BaoJi (宝鸡) 11:12 11:31 25h42m 2292 US$35US$60/62/64
Z230/Z231 12 TianShui (天水) 13:03 13:10 27h33m 2447 US$37US$63/65/67
Z230/Z231 13 LanZhou (兰州) 17:00 17:15 31h30m 2795 US$41US$69/71/74
Z230/Z231 14 WuWei (武威) 20:05 20:11 34h35m 3098 US$44US$75/77/80
Z230/Z231 15 JinChang (金昌) 20:44 20:49 35h14m 3172 US$0US$0/0/0
Z230/Z231 16 ZhangYe (张掖) 22:27 22:33 36h57m 3342 US$46US$78/81/84
Z230/Z231 17 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 00:30 00:45 39h0m 3509 US$48US$81/84/87
Z230/Z231 18 LiuYuan (柳园) 03:19 03:21 41h49m 3806 US$51US$87/90/93
Z230/Z231 19 HaMi (哈密) 06:01 06:07 44h31m 4127 US$54US$91/95/98
Z230/Z231 20 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 08:40 08:42 47h10m 4499 US$58US$98/101/105
Z230/Z231 21 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 10:07 Final arrival 48h37m 4666 US$60US$101/104/108