Train Z230/Z231 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z230/Z231 Travel Time 49h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 深圳 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Direct express Distance 4666Km
Arr. Time 09:30 Dep. Time 10:33 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY714.5US$105
Middle bunk CNY739.5/US$109
Lower bunk CNY765.5/US$113
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY423.5/US$62
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
Z230/Z231 1 ShenZhen (深圳) Departure Station 09:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
Z230/Z231 2 GuangZhou (广州) 11:04 11:19 1h34m 147 US$3US$10/11/11
Z230/Z231 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 13:35 13:39 4h5m 368 US$8US$15/15/16
Z230/Z231 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 15:14 15:17 5h44m 521 US$11US$20/20/21
Z230/Z231 5 HengYang (衡阳) 16:57 17:00 7h27m 668 US$13US$23/24/25
Z230/Z231 6 ChangSha (长沙) 18:56 19:04 9h26m 854 US$16US$29/29/31
Z230/Z231 7 YueYang (岳阳) 20:22 20:25 10h52m 1001 US$19US$33/34/35
Z230/Z231 8 WuChang (武昌) 22:30 22:52 13h0m 1216 US$22US$38/40/41
Z230/Z231 9 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 01:30 01:41 16h0m 1538 US$27US$46/47/49
Z230/Z231 10 ShangLuo (商洛) 06:47 06:51 21h17m 1939 US$32US$54/56/58
Z230/Z231 11 XiAn (西安) 09:22 09:51 23h52m 2119 US$35US$59/61/63
Z230/Z231 12 BaoJi (宝鸡) 11:25 11:31 25h55m 2292 US$37US$63/65/67
Z230/Z231 13 TianShui (天水) 13:03 13:10 27h33m 2447 US$39US$66/68/70
Z230/Z231 14 LanZhou (兰州) 16:59 17:16 31h29m 2795 US$43US$72/75/77
Z230/Z231 15 XiNing (西宁) 19:22 19:30 33h52m 2993 US$44US$76/78/81
Z230/Z231 16 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 21:45 22:05 36h15m 3290 US$48US$80/83/86
Z230/Z231 17 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 23:53 00:03 62h23m 3509 US$50US$85/88/91
Z230/Z231 18 LiuYuan (柳园) 02:47 03:07 41h17m 3806 US$54US$90/94/97
Z230/Z231 19 HaMi (哈密) 05:58 06:06 44h28m 4127 US$57US$96/99/102
Z230/Z231 20 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 08:43 08:46 47h13m 4499 US$61US$102/106/109
Z230/Z231 21 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 10:05 10:17 48h35m 4657 US$62US$105/109/113
Z230/Z231 22 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 10:33 Final arrival 49h3m 4666 US$62US$105/109/113