Train Z232/Z229 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z232/Z229 Travel Time 49h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-深圳(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 深圳 Train Types Direct express Distance 4666Km
Arr. Time 18:12 Dep. Time 19:28 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY714.5US$105
Middle bunk CNY739.5/US$109
Lower bunk CNY765.5/US$113
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY423.5/US$62
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
Z232/Z229 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 18:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
Z232/Z229 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 18:26 18:35 14m 9 US$0US$0/0/0
Z232/Z229 3 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 19:50 19:53 1h38m 143 US$0US$0/0/0
Z232/Z229 4 HaMi (哈密) 22:49 23:04 4h37m 553 US$0US$0/0/0
Z232/Z229 5 LiuYuan (柳园) 01:54 02:04 7h42m 825 US$0US$0/0/0
Z232/Z229 6 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 04:49 05:00 10h37m 1122 US$0US$0/0/0
Z232/Z229 7 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 06:42 06:47 12h30m 1367 US$0US$0/0/0
Z232/Z229 8 XiNing (西宁) 08:59 09:07 14h47m 1664 US$0US$0/0/0
Z232/Z229 9 LanZhou (兰州) 10:53 11:09 16h41m 1817 US$0US$0/0/0
Z232/Z229 10 TianShui (天水) 15:11 15:18 20h59m 2165 US$0US$0/0/0
Z232/Z229 11 BaoJi (宝鸡) 17:51 18:09 23h39m 2320 US$0US$0/0/0
Z232/Z229 12 XiAn (西安) 19:39 19:54 25h27m 2493 US$0US$0/0/0
Z232/Z229 13 ShangLuo (商洛) 22:02 22:05 27h50m 2727 US$0US$0/0/0
Z232/Z229 14 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 03:19 03:25 33h7m 3128 US$0US$0/0/0
Z232/Z229 15 WuChang (武昌) 06:02 06:22 35h50m 3540 US$0US$0/0/0
Z232/Z229 16 YueYang (岳阳) 08:19 08:22 38h7m 3755 US$0US$0/0/0
Z232/Z229 17 ChangSha (长沙) 09:44 09:56 39h32m 3902 US$0US$0/0/0
Z232/Z229 18 ChenZhou (郴州) 13:33 13:37 43h21m 4235 US$0US$0/0/0
Z232/Z229 19 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 15:14 15:18 45h2m 4388 US$0US$0/0/0
Z232/Z229 20 GuangZhou (广州) 17:40 17:55 47h28m 4663 US$0US$0/0/0
Z232/Z229 21 ShenZhen (深圳) 19:28 Final arrival 49h16m 4666 US$0US$0/0/0