Train Z235/Z238 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z235/Z238 Travel Time 34h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-广州东(3day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 广州东 Train Types Direct express Distance 3100Km
Arr. Time 21:44 Dep. Time 08:30 Date of last update version 2018-7-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1015/US$149
Lower bunk CNY1060/US$156
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY586US$86
Middle bunk CNY607/US$89
Lower bunk CNY628/US$92
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY348/US$51
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z235/Z238 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 21:44 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z235/Z238 2 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 01:59 02:05 4h15m 539 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
Z235/Z238 3 TangShan (唐山) 06:36 06:38 8h52m 1105 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
Z235/Z238 4 TianJin (天津) 07:50 07:58 10h6m 1228 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
Z235/Z238 5 (徐水) 09:58 10:02 12h14m 1388 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
Z235/Z238 6 BaoDing (保定) 10:16 10:22 12h32m 1412 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
Z235/Z238 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:40 11:46 13h56m 1501 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
Z235/Z238 8 AnYang (安阳) 13:53 13:57 16h9m 1768 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
Z235/Z238 9 XinXiang (新乡) 14:48 14:53 17h4m 1875 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
Z235/Z238 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 15:39 15:58 17h55m 1955 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
Z235/Z238 11 LeiHe (漯河) 17:09 17:12 19h25m 2095 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
Z235/Z238 12 XinYang (信阳) 18:31 18:34 20h47m 2257 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
Z235/Z238 13 WuChang (武昌) 20:47 20:59 23h3m 2491 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
Z235/Z238 14 ChangSha (长沙) 00:15 00:21 26h31m 2853 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
Z235/Z238 15 ZhuZhou (株洲) 00:57 01:00 27h13m 2905 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
Z235/Z238 16 HengYang (衡阳) 02:21 02:25 28h37m 3039 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
Z235/Z238 17 ChenZhou (郴州) 04:03 04:08 30h19m 3186 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
Z235/Z238 18 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 05:45 05:51 32h1m 3339 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
Z235/Z238 19 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 08:30 Final arrival 34h46m 3100 US$51US$86/89/92US$149/156