Train Z235/Z238 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z235/Z238 Travel Time 34h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-广州东(3day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 广州东 Train Types Direct express Distance 3100Km
Arr. Time 21:39 Dep. Time 08:16 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1015/US$143
Lower bunk CNY1060/US$149
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY586US$83
Middle bunk CNY607/US$85
Lower bunk CNY628/US$88
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY348/US$49
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z235/Z238 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 21:39 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z235/Z238 2 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 01:59 02:05 4h20m 539 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
Z235/Z238 3 TangShan (唐山) 06:36 06:38 8h57m 1105 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
Z235/Z238 4 TianJin (天津) 07:50 07:58 10h11m 1228 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
Z235/Z238 5 (徐水) 10:01 10:04 12h22m 1388 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
Z235/Z238 6 BaoDing (保定) 10:19 10:25 12h40m 1412 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
Z235/Z238 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:40 11:46 14h1m 1501 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
Z235/Z238 8 AnYang (安阳) 13:53 13:57 16h14m 1768 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
Z235/Z238 9 XinXiang (新乡) 14:48 14:53 17h9m 1875 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
Z235/Z238 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 15:39 15:58 18h0m 1955 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
Z235/Z238 11 XinYang (信阳) 18:31 18:34 20h52m 2257 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
Z235/Z238 12 ChangSha (长沙) 00:13 00:19 26h34m 2853 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
Z235/Z238 13 ZhuZhou (株洲) 00:55 00:58 27h16m 2905 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
Z235/Z238 14 HengYang (衡阳) 02:16 02:19 28h37m 3039 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
Z235/Z238 15 ChenZhou (郴州) 03:57 04:02 30h18m 3186 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
Z235/Z238 16 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 05:38 05:44 31h59m 3339 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
Z235/Z238 17 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 08:16 Final arrival 34h37m 3100 US$49US$83/85/88US$143/149