Train Z236/Z237 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z236/Z237 Travel Time 34h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-哈尔滨西(3day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types Direct express Distance 3100Km
Arr. Time 19:50 Dep. Time 06:49 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1015/US$149
Lower bunk CNY1060/US$156
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY586US$86
Middle bunk CNY607/US$89
Lower bunk CNY628/US$92
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY348/US$51
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z236/Z237 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 19:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z236/Z237 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 22:15 22:21 2h25m 229 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/18
Z236/Z237 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 23:57 00:01 4h7m 382 US$8US$15/16/16US$29/30
Z236/Z237 4 HengYang (衡阳) 01:41 01:45 5h51m 529 US$11US$20/20/21US$38/39
Z236/Z237 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 03:07 03:11 7h17m 663 US$13US$23/24/25US$44/46
Z236/Z237 6 ChangSha (长沙) 03:48 04:00 7h58m 715 US$14US$25/26/27US$45/47
Z236/Z237 7 XianNing (咸宁) 06:37 06:39 10h47m 997 US$19US$33/34/35US$59/62
Z236/Z237 8 WuChang (武昌) 07:26 07:42 11h36m 1077 US$20US$35/36/38US$63/65
Z236/Z237 9 XinYang (信阳) 09:51 09:54 14h1m 1311 US$24US$41/43/44US$74/77
Z236/Z237 10 LeiHe (漯河) 11:13 11:16 15h23m 1473 US$26US$45/46/48US$81/84
Z236/Z237 11 XuChang (许昌) 11:46 11:49 15h56m 1527 US$27US$46/47/49US$83/86
Z236/Z237 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 12:35 12:56 16h45m 1613 US$28US$48/50/52US$84/88
Z236/Z237 13 XinXiang (新乡) 13:42 13:47 17h52m 1693 US$29US$50/51/53US$89/92
Z236/Z237 14 AnYang (安阳) 14:44 14:48 18h54m 1800 US$30US$52/54/55US$92/96
Z236/Z237 15 HanDan (邯郸) 15:21 15:26 19h31m 1860 US$31US$53/55/57US$94/98
Z236/Z237 16 XingTai (邢台) 15:53 15:57 20h3m 1912 US$32US$54/56/58US$96/101
Z236/Z237 17 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:53 16:58 21h3m 2021 US$34US$57/59/61US$100/105
Z236/Z237 18 BaoDing (保定) 18:12 18:18 22h22m 2156 US$35US$60/62/64US$104/109
Z236/Z237 19 TianJin (天津) 20:32 20:40 24h42m 2429 US$37US$63/65/67US$112/118
Z236/Z237 20 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 02:27 02:33 30h37m 2552 US$44US$76/78/81US$134/141
Z236/Z237 21 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 06:49 Final arrival 34h59m 3100 US$51US$86/89/92US$149/156