Train Z236/Z237 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z236/Z237 Travel Time 34h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-哈尔滨西(3day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 3100Km
Arr. Time 19:50 Dep. Time 06:49 Date of last update version 2019-11-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1015/US$143
Lower bunk CNY1060/US$149
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY586US$83
Middle bunk CNY607/US$85
Lower bunk CNY628/US$88
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY348/US$49
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z236/Z237 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 19:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z236/Z237 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 22:14 22:20 2h24m 229 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
Z236/Z237 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 23:55 23:59 4h5m 382 US$8US$14/15/15US$28/29
Z236/Z237 4 HengYang (衡阳) 01:39 01:44 5h49m 529 US$11US$19/19/20US$36/38
Z236/Z237 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 03:06 03:10 7h16m 663 US$13US$22/23/24US$42/44
Z236/Z237 6 ChangSha (长沙) 03:47 03:59 7h57m 715 US$14US$24/25/26US$43/45
Z236/Z237 7 XianNing (咸宁) 06:35 06:38 10h45m 997 US$18US$31/32/33US$57/59
Z236/Z237 8 WuChang (武昌) 07:25 07:34 11h35m 1077 US$20US$34/35/36US$60/62
Z236/Z237 9 XinYang (信阳) 09:48 09:51 13h58m 1311 US$23US$40/41/42US$70/74
Z236/Z237 10 LeiHe (漯河) 11:10 11:13 15h20m 1473 US$25US$43/44/46US$78/81
Z236/Z237 11 XuChang (许昌) 11:46 11:52 15h56m 1527 US$25US$44/45/47US$79/83
Z236/Z237 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 12:38 12:56 16h48m 1613 US$27US$46/48/49US$81/84
Z236/Z237 13 XinXiang (新乡) 13:42 13:47 17h52m 1693 US$28US$47/49/51US$85/89
Z236/Z237 14 AnYang (安阳) 14:44 14:48 18h54m 1800 US$29US$50/51/53US$88/92
Z236/Z237 15 HanDan (邯郸) 15:21 15:26 19h31m 1860 US$30US$51/53/55US$90/94
Z236/Z237 16 XingTai (邢台) 15:53 15:57 20h3m 1912 US$31US$52/54/56US$92/97
Z236/Z237 17 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:53 16:58 21h3m 2021 US$32US$55/57/59US$96/100
Z236/Z237 18 BaoDing (保定) 18:09 18:12 22h19m 2156 US$34US$57/59/61US$100/104
Z236/Z237 19 TianJin (天津) 20:21 20:40 24h31m 2429 US$35US$60/62/64US$108/113
Z236/Z237 20 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 02:26 02:33 30h36m 2552 US$43US$72/75/77US$129/135
Z236/Z237 21 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 06:49 Final arrival 34h59m 3100 US$49US$83/85/88US$143/149