Train Z237/Z236 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z237/Z236 Travel Time 34h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-哈尔滨西(3day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 3100Km
Arr. Time 19:50 Dep. Time 06:49 Date of last update version 2018-7-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
Z237/Z236 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 19:50 0m 0
Z237/Z236 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 22:14 22:20 2h24m 229
Z237/Z236 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 23:55 23:59 4h5m 382
Z237/Z236 4 HengYang (衡阳) 01:41 01:45 5h51m 529
Z237/Z236 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 03:07 03:11 7h17m 663
Z237/Z236 6 ChangSha (长沙) 03:48 03:58 7h58m 715
Z237/Z236 7 XianNing (咸宁) 06:35 06:38 10h45m 997
Z237/Z236 8 WuChang (武昌) 07:25 07:34 11h35m 1077
Z237/Z236 9 XinYang (信阳) 09:48 09:51 13h58m 1311
Z237/Z236 10 LeiHe (漯河) 11:10 11:13 15h20m 1473
Z237/Z236 11 XuChang (许昌) 11:46 11:52 15h56m 1527
Z237/Z236 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 12:38 12:56 16h48m 1613
Z237/Z236 13 XinXiang (新乡) 13:42 13:47 17h52m 1693
Z237/Z236 14 AnYang (安阳) 14:44 14:48 18h54m 1800
Z237/Z236 15 HanDan (邯郸) 15:21 15:26 19h31m 1860
Z237/Z236 16 XingTai (邢台) 15:53 15:57 20h3m 1912
Z237/Z236 17 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:53 16:58 21h3m 2021
Z237/Z236 18 BaoDing (保定) 18:12 18:18 22h22m 2156
Z237/Z236 19 TianJin (天津) 20:32 20:40 24h42m 2429
Z237/Z236 20 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 02:27 02:33 30h37m 2552
Z237/Z236 21 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 06:49 Final arrival 34h59m 3100