Train Z251/Z254 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z251/Z254 Travel Time 15h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-上海(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 上海 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 21:35 Dep. Time 12:50 Date of last update version 2019-1-10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY488.5/US$72
Lower bunk CNY518/US$76
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY310.5US$46
Middle bunk CNY342/US$50
Lower bunk CNY358/US$53
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z251/Z254 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 21:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z251/Z254 2 WeiNan (渭南) 22:13 22:15 38m 56 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
Z251/Z254 3 ZhengZhou (郑州) 03:40 03:47 6h5m 511 US$11US$19/21/22US$29/31
Z251/Z254 4 ShangQiu (商丘) 05:22 05:25 7h47m 714 US$14US$25/28/29US$39/41
Z251/Z254 5 XuZhou (徐州) 06:42 06:50 9h7m 860 US$16US$29/31/33US$44/47
Z251/Z254 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 08:16 08:20 10h41m 1024 US$20US$34/38/39US$53/56
Z251/Z254 7 NanJing (南京) 09:52 10:00 12h17m 1208 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
Z251/Z254 8 ChangZhou (常州) 11:04 11:08 13h29m 1344 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
Z251/Z254 9 WuXi (无锡) 11:29 11:33 13h54m 1383 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
Z251/Z254 10 SuZhou (苏州) 11:55 11:59 14h20m 1425 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
Z251/Z254 11 ShangHai (上海) 12:50 Final arrival 15h15m 1509 US$27US$46/50/53US$72/76