Train Z267/Z270 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z267/Z270 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
呼和浩特东-上海(0day)
Arrival 呼和浩特东 Departure 上海 Train Types Direct express Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 10:10 Dep. Time 11:59 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z267/Z270 1 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) Departure Station 10:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z267/Z270 2 BaoTouDong (包头东) 11:48 11:52 1h38m 157 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z267/Z270 3 BaoTou (包头) 12:09 12:17 1h59m 173 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z267/Z270 4 DongShengXi (东胜西) 13:29 13:35 3h19m 284 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z267/Z270 5 EEeDuoSi (鄂尔多斯) 13:53 13:58 3h43m 304 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z267/Z270 6 YuLin (榆林) 15:59 16:14 5h49m 477 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z267/Z270 7 SuiDe (绥德) 17:24 17:28 7h14m 579 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z267/Z270 8 WuBao (吴堡) 18:00 18:02 7h50m 617 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z267/Z270 9 LvLiang (吕梁) 18:32 18:40 8h22m 668 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z267/Z270 10 WenShui (文水) 19:34 19:37 9h24m 767 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z267/Z270 11 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 20:20 20:30 10h10m 841 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z267/Z270 12 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 22:32 22:52 12h22m 1078 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z267/Z270 13 HengShui (衡水) 00:16 00:41 14h6m 1210 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z267/Z270 14 JiNan (济南) 02:39 02:45 16h29m 1390 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z267/Z270 15 YanZhou (兖州) 04:19 04:22 18h9m 1141 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z267/Z270 16 ZouCheng (邹城) 04:34 04:37 18h24m 1567 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z267/Z270 17 XuZhou (徐州) 05:57 06:04 19h47m 1709 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z267/Z270 18 BangBu (蚌埠) 07:23 07:28 21h13m 1873 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z267/Z270 19 NanJing (南京) 09:00 09:06 22h50m 2057 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z267/Z270 20 WuXi (无锡) 10:32 10:36 24h22m 2232 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z267/Z270 21 SuZhou (苏州) 11:02 11:07 24h52m 2274 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z267/Z270 22 ShangHai (上海) 11:59 Final arrival 25h49m 2354 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0