Train Z267/Z270 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z267/Z270 Travel Time 25h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
呼和浩特-上海(2day)
Arrival 呼和浩特 Departure 上海 Train Types Direct express Distance 2346Km
Arr. Time 10:23 Dep. Time 12:05 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$97
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$61
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z267/Z270 1 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) Departure Station 10:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z267/Z270 2 BaoTouDong (包头东) 11:36 11:40 1h13m 149 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
Z267/Z270 3 BaoTou (包头) 11:57 12:10 1h34m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
Z267/Z270 4 DongShengXi (东胜西) 13:19 13:23 2h56m 276 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
Z267/Z270 5 EEeDuoSi (鄂尔多斯) 13:41 13:52 3h18m 239 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
Z267/Z270 6 YuLin (榆林) 15:53 16:05 5h30m 469 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
Z267/Z270 7 SuiDe (绥德) 17:20 17:25 6h57m 571 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
Z267/Z270 8 WuBao (吴堡) 17:58 18:02 7h35m 609 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
Z267/Z270 9 LvLiang (吕梁) 18:32 18:40 8h9m 660 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
Z267/Z270 10 WenShui (文水) 19:29 19:32 9h6m 759 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
Z267/Z270 11 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 20:13 20:22 9h50m 833 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
Z267/Z270 12 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 21:21 21:25 10h58m 962 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z267/Z270 13 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 22:22 22:52 11h59m 1066 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
Z267/Z270 14 HengShui (衡水) 00:16 00:36 13h53m 1198 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
Z267/Z270 15 DeZhou (德州) 01:27 01:29 15h4m 1260 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
Z267/Z270 16 JiNan (济南) 02:39 02:45 16h16m 1378 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
Z267/Z270 17 YanZhou (兖州) 04:19 04:22 17h56m 1534 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
Z267/Z270 18 ZouCheng (邹城) 04:34 04:37 18h11m 1555 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
Z267/Z270 19 XuZhou (徐州) 05:57 06:08 19h34m 1697 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
Z267/Z270 20 BangBu (蚌埠) 07:27 07:32 21h4m 1861 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
Z267/Z270 21 NanJing (南京) 09:05 09:13 22h42m 2045 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
Z267/Z270 22 ChangZhou (常州) 10:15 10:19 23h52m 2181 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z267/Z270 23 WuXi (无锡) 10:40 10:44 24h17m 2220 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
Z267/Z270 24 SuZhou (苏州) 11:06 11:10 24h43m 2262 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
Z267/Z270 25 ShangHai (上海) 12:05 Final arrival 25h42m 2346 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101