Train Z267/Z270 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z267/Z270 Travel Time 25h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
呼和浩特-上海(2day)
Arrival 呼和浩特 Departure 上海 Train Types Direct express Distance 2346Km
Arr. Time 10:28 Dep. Time 11:59 Date of last update version 2018-8-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z267/Z270 1 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) Departure Station 10:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z267/Z270 2 BaoTouDong (包头东) 11:39 11:45 1h11m 149 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
Z267/Z270 3 BaoTou (包头) 12:02 12:12 1h34m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
Z267/Z270 4 DongShengXi (东胜西) 13:24 13:30 2h56m 276 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
Z267/Z270 5 EEeDuoSi (鄂尔多斯) 13:48 13:52 3h20m 239 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
Z267/Z270 6 YuLin (榆林) 15:53 16:10 5h25m 469 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
Z267/Z270 7 SuiDe (绥德) 17:20 17:25 6h52m 571 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
Z267/Z270 8 WuBao (吴堡) 17:58 18:02 7h30m 609 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
Z267/Z270 9 LvLiang (吕梁) 18:32 18:40 8h4m 660 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
Z267/Z270 10 WenShui (文水) 19:34 19:37 9h6m 759 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
Z267/Z270 11 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 20:20 20:30 9h52m 833 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
Z267/Z270 12 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 22:32 22:52 12h4m 1066 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
Z267/Z270 13 HengShui (衡水) 00:16 00:41 13h48m 1198 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
Z267/Z270 14 JiNan (济南) 02:39 02:45 16h11m 1378 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
Z267/Z270 15 YanZhou (兖州) 04:19 04:22 17h51m 1534 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
Z267/Z270 16 ZouCheng (邹城) 04:34 04:37 18h6m 1555 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
Z267/Z270 17 XuZhou (徐州) 05:57 06:04 19h29m 1697 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
Z267/Z270 18 BangBu (蚌埠) 07:23 07:28 20h55m 1861 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
Z267/Z270 19 NanJing (南京) 09:00 09:06 22h32m 2045 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z267/Z270 20 ChangZhou (常州) 10:08 10:11 23h40m 2181 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z267/Z270 21 SuZhou (苏州) 11:02 11:07 24h34m 2262 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
Z267/Z270 22 ShangHai (上海) 11:59 Final arrival 25h31m 2346 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106