Train Z268/Z269 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z268/Z269 Travel Time 26h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-呼和浩特东(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 呼和浩特东 Train Types Direct express Distance 2354Km
Arr. Time 14:55 Dep. Time 17:54 Date of last update version 2017-11-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z268/Z269 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 14:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z268/Z269 2 SuZhou (苏州) 15:45 15:48 50m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
Z268/Z269 3 WuXi (无锡) 16:10 16:13 1h15m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
Z268/Z269 4 ChangZhou (常州) 16:34 16:37 1h39m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
Z268/Z269 5 NanJing (南京) 17:53 18:01 2h58m 301 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
Z268/Z269 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 19:36 19:41 4h41m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
Z268/Z269 7 XuZhou (徐州) 21:08 21:16 6h13m 649 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
Z268/Z269 8 ZouCheng (邹城) 22:33 22:36 7h38m 791 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
Z268/Z269 9 YanZhou (兖州) 22:48 22:50 7h53m 812 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
Z268/Z269 10 JiNan (济南) 00:35 00:44 9h40m 968 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
Z268/Z269 11 DeZhou (德州) 01:55 01:57 11h0m 1086 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
Z268/Z269 12 HengShui (衡水) 02:46 02:55 11h51m 1148 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
Z268/Z269 13 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 04:27 04:44 13h32m 1280 US$23US$39/41/42US$62/65
Z268/Z269 14 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 05:45 05:47 14h50m 1384 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
Z268/Z269 15 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 07:09 07:19 16h14m 1513 US$27US$46/50/53US$72/76
Z268/Z269 16 JiaoCheng (交城) 08:15 08:18 17h20m 1573 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
Z268/Z269 17 WenShui (文水) 08:30 08:33 17h35m 1587 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
Z268/Z269 18 LvLiang (吕梁) 09:22 09:27 18h27m 1686 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
Z268/Z269 19 WuBao (吴堡) 09:58 10:01 19h3m 1737 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
Z268/Z269 20 SuiDe (绥德) 10:29 10:31 19h34m 1775 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
Z268/Z269 21 YuLin (榆林) 11:45 11:56 20h50m 1877 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
Z268/Z269 22 EEeDuoSi (鄂尔多斯) 14:03 14:06 23h8m 2050 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z268/Z269 23 DongShengXi (东胜西) 14:21 14:27 23h26m 2070 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z268/Z269 24 BaoTou (包头) 15:47 15:57 24h52m 2181 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
Z268/Z269 25 BaoTouDong (包头东) 16:12 16:16 25h17m 2197 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
Z268/Z269 26 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 17:54 Final arrival 26h59m 2354 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106