Train Z268/Z269 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z268/Z269 Travel Time 27h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-呼和浩特(2day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 呼和浩特 Train Types Direct express Distance 2346Km
Arr. Time 14:54 Dep. Time 18:10 Date of last update version 2019-9-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$97
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$61
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z268/Z269 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 14:54 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z268/Z269 2 SuZhou (苏州) 15:44 15:48 50m 84 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
Z268/Z269 3 WuXi (无锡) 16:10 16:13 1h16m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
Z268/Z269 4 ChangZhou (常州) 16:34 16:37 1h40m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
Z268/Z269 5 NanJing (南京) 17:45 17:53 2h51m 301 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
Z268/Z269 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 19:33 19:38 4h39m 485 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
Z268/Z269 7 XuZhou (徐州) 21:08 21:16 6h14m 649 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
Z268/Z269 8 ZouCheng (邹城) 22:33 22:36 7h39m 791 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
Z268/Z269 9 YanZhou (兖州) 22:48 22:50 7h54m 812 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
Z268/Z269 10 TaiShan (泰山) 23:39 23:43 8h45m 895 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
Z268/Z269 11 JiNan (济南) 00:35 00:44 9h41m 968 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
Z268/Z269 12 DeZhou (德州) 01:55 01:57 11h1m 1086 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
Z268/Z269 13 HengShui (衡水) 02:46 02:55 11h52m 1148 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
Z268/Z269 14 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 04:27 04:44 13h33m 1280 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
Z268/Z269 15 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 05:45 05:47 14h51m 1384 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
Z268/Z269 16 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 07:05 07:19 16h11m 1513 US$25US$44/48/50US$69/73
Z268/Z269 17 JiaoCheng (交城) 08:15 08:18 17h21m 1573 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
Z268/Z269 18 WenShui (文水) 08:30 08:33 17h36m 1587 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
Z268/Z269 19 LvLiang (吕梁) 09:22 09:27 18h28m 1686 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
Z268/Z269 20 WuBao (吴堡) 09:58 10:01 19h4m 1737 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
Z268/Z269 21 SuiDe (绥德) 10:29 10:37 19h35m 1775 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
Z268/Z269 22 YuLin (榆林) 11:52 12:04 20h58m 1877 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
Z268/Z269 23 EEeDuoSi (鄂尔多斯) 14:11 14:17 23h17m 2050 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
Z268/Z269 24 DongShengXi (东胜西) 14:32 14:38 23h38m 2070 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
Z268/Z269 25 BaoTou (包头) 16:07 16:17 25h13m 2181 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z268/Z269 26 BaoTouDong (包头东) 16:32 16:36 25h38m 2197 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z268/Z269 27 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 18:10 Final arrival 27h16m 2346 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101