Train Z271/Z274 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z271/Z274 Travel Time 30h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-青岛(3day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 青岛 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 2464Km
Arr. Time 22:35 Dep. Time 04:50 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z271/Z274 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 22:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z271/Z274 2 PingAnYi (平安驿) 23:01 23:04 26m 25 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z271/Z274 3 LeDu (乐都) 23:23 23:27 48m 56 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z271/Z274 4 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 23:55 23:59 1h20m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
Z271/Z274 5 LanZhou (兰州) 01:19 01:40 2h44m 228 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
Z271/Z274 6 DingXi (定西) 02:58 03:02 4h23m 346 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
Z271/Z274 7 LongXi (陇西) 03:54 04:00 5h19m 430 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
Z271/Z274 8 TianShui (天水) 06:12 06:25 7h37m 576 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
Z271/Z274 9 BaoJi (宝鸡) 09:08 09:16 10h33m 731 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
Z271/Z274 10 XiAn (西安) 10:50 11:00 12h15m 904 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
Z271/Z274 11 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:32 15:40 16h57m 1291 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
Z271/Z274 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:00 17:10 18h25m 1415 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
Z271/Z274 13 KaiFeng (开封) 17:45 17:48 19h10m 1487 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
Z271/Z274 14 ShangQiu (商丘) 18:50 18:56 20h15m 1618 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
Z271/Z274 15 DangShan (砀山) 19:33 19:38 20h58m 1681 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
Z271/Z274 16 XuZhou (徐州) 20:26 20:45 21h51m 1764 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
Z271/Z274 17 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 21:44 21:47 23h9m 1832 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
Z271/Z274 18 YanZhou (兖州) 22:38 22:41 24h3m 1927 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
Z271/Z274 19 TaiShan (泰山) 23:30 23:33 24h55m 2010 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
Z271/Z274 20 JiNan (济南) 00:24 00:59 25h49m 2083 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z271/Z274 21 ZiBo (淄博) 02:03 02:08 27h28m 2193 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
Z271/Z274 22 WeiFang (潍坊) 02:56 03:03 28h21m 2293 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
Z271/Z274 23 QingDao (青岛) 04:50 Final arrival 30h15m 2464 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108