Train Z271/Z274 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
Z271/Z274 is no search results...
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
Z271/Z274 1 HaiShiWan (海石湾) Departure Station 00:05 0m 0
Z271/Z274 2 LanZhou (兰州) 01:25 01:40 1h20m 0
Z271/Z274 3 DingXi (定西) 03:02 03:08 2h57m 0
Z271/Z274 4 LongXi (陇西) 04:00 04:06 3h55m 0
Z271/Z274 5 TianShui (天水) 06:22 06:33 6h17m 0
Z271/Z274 6 BaoJi (宝鸡) 09:10 09:18 9h5m 0
Z271/Z274 7 XiAn (西安) 10:52 11:00 10h47m 0
Z271/Z274 8 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:32 15:40 15h27m 0
Z271/Z274 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:00 17:10 16h55m 0
Z271/Z274 10 KaiFeng (开封) 17:45 17:48 17h40m 0
Z271/Z274 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 18:49 18:52 18h44m 0
Z271/Z274 12 DangShan (砀山) 19:28 19:37 19h23m 0
Z271/Z274 13 XuZhou (徐州) 20:35 20:58 20h30m 0
Z271/Z274 14 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 21:44 21:47 21h39m 0
Z271/Z274 15 YanZhou (兖州) 22:38 22:41 22h33m 0
Z271/Z274 16 TaiShan (泰山) 23:30 23:32 23h25m 0
Z271/Z274 17 JiNan (济南) 00:23 00:57 24h18m 0
Z271/Z274 18 ZiBo (淄博) 02:01 02:04 25h56m 0
Z271/Z274 19 WeiFang (潍坊) 02:59 03:04 26h54m 0
Z271/Z274 20 QingDao (青岛) 04:51 Final arrival 28h46m 0