Train Z271/Z274 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z271/Z274 Travel Time 30h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-青岛(3day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 青岛 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 2464Km
Arr. Time 22:50 Dep. Time 04:50 Date of last update version 2019-11-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$99
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$104
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$63
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z271/Z274 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 22:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z271/Z274 2 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 23:55 23:59 1h5m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
Z271/Z274 3 LanZhou (兰州) 01:19 01:40 2h29m 228 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
Z271/Z274 4 DingXi (定西) 02:58 03:02 4h8m 346 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
Z271/Z274 5 LongXi (陇西) 03:54 04:00 5h4m 430 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
Z271/Z274 6 TianShui (天水) 06:12 06:25 7h22m 576 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
Z271/Z274 7 BaoJi (宝鸡) 09:08 09:16 10h18m 731 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
Z271/Z274 8 XiAn (西安) 10:50 11:00 12h0m 904 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
Z271/Z274 9 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:34 15:40 16h44m 1291 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
Z271/Z274 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:00 17:10 18h10m 1415 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
Z271/Z274 11 KaiFeng (开封) 17:45 17:48 18h55m 1487 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
Z271/Z274 12 ShangQiu (商丘) 18:50 18:56 20h0m 1618 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
Z271/Z274 13 DangShan (砀山) 19:33 19:38 20h43m 1681 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
Z271/Z274 14 XuZhou (徐州) 20:26 20:45 21h36m 1764 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
Z271/Z274 15 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 21:44 21:47 22h54m 1832 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
Z271/Z274 16 YanZhou (兖州) 22:38 22:41 23h48m 1927 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
Z271/Z274 17 TaiShan (泰山) 23:30 23:33 24h40m 2010 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
Z271/Z274 18 JiNan (济南) 00:24 00:59 25h34m 2083 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
Z271/Z274 19 ZiBo (淄博) 02:03 02:05 27h13m 2193 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z271/Z274 20 WeiFang (潍坊) 02:54 03:03 28h4m 2293 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
Z271/Z274 21 QingDao (青岛) 04:50 Final arrival 30h0m 2464 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104