Train Z272/Z273 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z272/Z273 Travel Time 27h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-西宁(2day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 西宁 Train Types Direct express Distance 2464Km
Arr. Time 13:43 Dep. Time 17:31 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z272/Z273 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 13:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z272/Z273 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 14:02 14:15 19m 15 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z272/Z273 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 15:22 15:27 1h39m 183 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z272/Z273 4 ZiBo (淄博) 16:09 16:14 2h26m 283 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z272/Z273 5 JiNan (济南) 17:35 17:57 3h52m 393 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z272/Z273 6 TaiShan (泰山) 18:46 18:50 5h3m 466 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z272/Z273 7 YanZhou (兖州) 19:46 19:50 6h3m 549 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z272/Z273 8 TengZhou (滕州) 20:27 20:30 6h44m 610 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z272/Z273 9 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 20:49 20:53 7h6m 644 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z272/Z273 10 XuZhou (徐州) 21:53 22:08 8h10m 712 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z272/Z273 11 KaiFeng (开封) 00:28 00:30 10h45m 989 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z272/Z273 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 01:08 01:16 11h25m 1061 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z272/Z273 13 LuoYang (洛阳) 02:37 02:43 12h54m 1185 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z272/Z273 14 XiAn (西安) 07:17 07:27 17h34m 1572 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z272/Z273 15 BaoJi (宝鸡) 09:03 09:10 19h20m 1745 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z272/Z273 16 TianShui (天水) 10:42 10:48 20h59m 1900 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z272/Z273 17 LongXi (陇西) 12:10 12:15 22h27m 2046 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z272/Z273 18 DingXi (定西) 13:09 13:11 23h26m 2130 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z272/Z273 19 LanZhou (兰州) 14:39 14:56 24h56m 2248 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z272/Z273 20 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 16:16 16:20 26h33m 2354 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z272/Z273 21 XiNing (西宁) 17:31 Final arrival 27h48m 2464 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0