Train Z272/Z273 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z272/Z273 Travel Time 27h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-西宁(2day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 西宁 Train Types Direct express Distance 2464Km
Arr. Time 13:44 Dep. Time 17:31 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$99
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$104
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$63
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z272/Z273 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 13:44 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z272/Z273 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 14:03 14:15 19m 15 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
Z272/Z273 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 15:22 15:26 1h38m 183 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
Z272/Z273 4 ZiBo (淄博) 16:08 16:11 2h24m 283 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
Z272/Z273 5 JiNan (济南) 17:36 17:57 3h52m 393 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
Z272/Z273 6 TaiShan (泰山) 18:46 18:50 5h2m 466 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
Z272/Z273 7 YanZhou (兖州) 19:46 19:50 6h2m 549 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
Z272/Z273 8 TengZhou (滕州) 20:27 20:30 6h43m 610 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
Z272/Z273 9 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 20:49 20:53 7h5m 644 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
Z272/Z273 10 XuZhou (徐州) 21:53 22:08 8h9m 712 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
Z272/Z273 11 KaiFeng (开封) 00:28 00:30 10h44m 989 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
Z272/Z273 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 01:08 01:16 11h24m 1061 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
Z272/Z273 13 LuoYang (洛阳) 02:37 02:43 12h53m 1185 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
Z272/Z273 14 XiAn (西安) 07:17 07:27 17h33m 1572 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
Z272/Z273 15 BaoJi (宝鸡) 09:03 09:10 19h19m 1745 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
Z272/Z273 16 TianShui (天水) 10:42 10:48 20h58m 1900 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
Z272/Z273 17 LongXi (陇西) 12:10 12:14 22h26m 2046 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
Z272/Z273 18 DingXi (定西) 13:08 13:11 23h24m 2130 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
Z272/Z273 19 LanZhou (兰州) 14:39 14:56 24h55m 2248 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
Z272/Z273 20 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 16:16 16:20 26h32m 2354 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
Z272/Z273 21 XiNing (西宁) 17:31 Final arrival 27h47m 2464 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104