Train Z274/Z271 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z274/Z271 Travel Time 30h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-青岛(3day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 青岛 Train Types Direct express Distance 2464Km
Arr. Time 22:50 Dep. Time 04:50 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z274/Z271 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 22:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z274/Z271 2 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 00:01 00:05 1h11m 122 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z274/Z271 3 LanZhou (兰州) 01:25 01:40 2h35m 228 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z274/Z271 4 DingXi (定西) 02:58 03:04 4h8m 346 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z274/Z271 5 LongXi (陇西) 03:56 04:06 5h6m 430 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z274/Z271 6 TianShui (天水) 06:18 06:31 7h28m 576 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z274/Z271 7 BaoJi (宝鸡) 09:07 09:16 10h17m 731 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z274/Z271 8 XiAn (西安) 10:50 11:00 12h0m 904 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z274/Z271 9 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:32 15:40 16h42m 1291 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z274/Z271 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:00 17:10 18h10m 1415 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z274/Z271 11 KaiFeng (开封) 17:45 17:48 18h55m 1487 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z274/Z271 12 ShangQiu (商丘) 18:49 18:52 19h59m 1618 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z274/Z271 13 DangShan (砀山) 19:28 19:37 20h38m 1681 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z274/Z271 14 XuZhou (徐州) 20:35 20:58 21h45m 1764 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z274/Z271 15 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 21:44 21:47 22h54m 1832 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z274/Z271 16 YanZhou (兖州) 22:38 22:41 23h48m 1927 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z274/Z271 17 TaiShan (泰山) 23:30 23:32 24h40m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z274/Z271 18 JiNan (济南) 00:23 00:57 25h33m 2083 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z274/Z271 19 ZiBo (淄博) 02:01 02:04 27h11m 2193 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z274/Z271 20 WeiFang (潍坊) 02:59 03:03 28h9m 2293 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z274/Z271 21 QingDao (青岛) 04:50 Final arrival 30h0m 2464 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0