Train Z275/Z278 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z275/Z278 Travel Time 11h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
银川-北京西(2day)
Arrival 银川 Departure 北京西 Train Types Direct express Distance 1226Km
Arr. Time 20:52 Dep. Time 08:34 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY409.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY427.5/US$63
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY261.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY270.5/US$40
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z275/Z278 1 YinChuan (银川) Departure Station 20:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z275/Z278 2 LingWu (灵武) 21:24 21:31 32m 51 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
Z275/Z278 3 YanChi (盐池) 22:43 22:51 1h51m 164 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
Z275/Z278 4 DingBian (定边) 23:10 23:17 2h18m 194 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
Z275/Z278 5 LvLiang (吕梁) 02:03 02:24 5h11m 529 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
Z275/Z278 6 TaiYuan (太原) 04:03 04:09 7h11m 714 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
Z275/Z278 7 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 05:57 06:03 9h5m 939 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
Z275/Z278 8 BeiJingXi (北京西) 08:34 Final arrival 11h42m 1226 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63