Train Z277/Z276 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z277/Z276 Travel Time 10h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-银川(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 银川 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 1226Km
Arr. Time 20:06 Dep. Time 06:53 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY409.5/US$60
Lower bunk CNY427.5/US$63
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY261.5US$38
Middle bunk CNY270.5/US$40
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$41
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$22
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z277/Z276 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 20:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z277/Z276 2 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 22:39 22:46 2h33m 291 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
Z277/Z276 3 TaiYuan (太原) 00:28 00:34 4h22m 516 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
Z277/Z276 4 DingBian (定边) 04:57 04:59 8h51m 1036 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
Z277/Z276 5 YanChi (盐池) 05:18 05:20 9h12m 1066 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
Z277/Z276 6 LingWu (灵武) 06:18 06:20 10h12m 1179 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
Z277/Z276 7 YinChuan (银川) 06:53 Final arrival 10h47m 1226 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63