Train Z277/Z276 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z277/Z276 Travel Time 10h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-银川(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 银川 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 1226Km
Arr. Time 20:06 Dep. Time 06:53 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY409.5/US$58
Lower bunk CNY427.5/US$60
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY261.5US$37
Middle bunk CNY270.5/US$38
Lower bunk CNY279.5/US$39
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY152.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z277/Z276 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 20:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z277/Z276 2 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 22:39 22:46 2h33m 291 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
Z277/Z276 3 TaiYuan (太原) 00:28 00:34 4h22m 516 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
Z277/Z276 4 DingBian (定边) 04:57 04:59 8h51m 1036 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
Z277/Z276 5 YanChi (盐池) 05:18 05:20 9h12m 1066 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
Z277/Z276 6 LingWu (灵武) 06:18 06:20 10h12m 1179 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
Z277/Z276 7 YinChuan (银川) 06:53 Final arrival 10h47m 1226 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60