Train Z282/Z283 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z282/Z283 Travel Time 29h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-包头(2day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 包头 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 2313Km
Arr. Time 17:04 Dep. Time 22:13 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z282/Z283 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 17:04 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z282/Z283 2 HaiNing (海宁) 17:38 17:41 34m 65 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
Z282/Z283 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 17:59 18:02 55m 93 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
Z282/Z283 4 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 18:54 19:30 1h50m 173 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
Z282/Z283 5 SuZhou (苏州) 20:25 20:30 3h21m 271 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
Z282/Z283 6 WuXi (无锡) 20:52 20:56 3h48m 313 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
Z282/Z283 7 ChangZhou (常州) 21:17 21:21 4h13m 352 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
Z282/Z283 8 ZhenJiang (镇江) 21:55 22:04 4h51m 421 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
Z282/Z283 9 NanJing (南京) 22:48 22:55 5h44m 488 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
Z282/Z283 10 BangBu (蚌埠) 00:27 00:33 7h23m 672 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
Z282/Z283 11 XuZhou (徐州) 02:10 02:17 9h6m 836 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
Z282/Z283 12 YanZhou (兖州) 03:58 04:25 10h54m 999 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
Z282/Z283 13 DeZhou (德州) 06:54 07:03 13h50m 1256 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
Z282/Z283 14 TianJinXi (天津西) 09:03 09:06 15h59m 1502 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
Z282/Z283 15 BeiJing (北京) 10:22 11:00 17h18m 1633 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
Z282/Z283 16 ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南) 14:08 14:14 21h4m 1812 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
Z282/Z283 17 DaTong (大同) 16:59 17:09 23h55m 1990 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
Z282/Z283 18 JiNingNan (集宁南) 18:46 18:52 25h42m 1990 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
Z282/Z283 19 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 19:58 20:18 26h54m 2140 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
Z282/Z283 20 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 20:32 20:40 27h28m 2148 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
Z282/Z283 21 BaoTouDong (包头东) 21:52 21:56 28h48m 2297 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
Z282/Z283 22 BaoTou (包头) 22:13 Final arrival 29h9m 2313 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108