Train Z282/Z283 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z282/Z283 Travel Time 29h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-包头(2day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 包头 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 2313Km
Arr. Time 17:04 Dep. Time 22:27 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$99
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$104
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$63
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z282/Z283 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 17:04 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z282/Z283 2 HaiNing (海宁) 17:38 17:41 34m 65 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
Z282/Z283 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 17:59 18:02 55m 93 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
Z282/Z283 4 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 18:54 19:30 1h50m 173 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
Z282/Z283 5 SuZhou (苏州) 20:25 20:30 3h21m 271 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/19
Z282/Z283 6 WuXi (无锡) 20:52 20:56 3h48m 313 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
Z282/Z283 7 ChangZhou (常州) 21:17 21:21 4h13m 352 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
Z282/Z283 8 ZhenJiang (镇江) 21:55 22:04 4h51m 421 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
Z282/Z283 9 NanJing (南京) 22:48 22:55 5h44m 488 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
Z282/Z283 10 BangBu (蚌埠) 00:27 00:33 7h23m 672 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
Z282/Z283 11 XuZhou (徐州) 02:10 02:17 9h6m 836 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
Z282/Z283 12 YanZhou (兖州) 03:58 04:25 10h54m 999 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
Z282/Z283 13 DeZhou (德州) 06:54 07:03 13h50m 1256 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
Z282/Z283 14 TianJinXi (天津西) 09:03 09:06 15h59m 1502 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
Z282/Z283 15 BeiJing (北京) 10:22 11:07 17h18m 1633 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
Z282/Z283 16 ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南) 14:17 14:23 21h13m 1812 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
Z282/Z283 17 DaTong (大同) 17:07 17:17 24h3m 1990 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
Z282/Z283 18 JiNingNan (集宁南) 18:54 19:05 25h50m 1990 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
Z282/Z283 19 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 20:11 20:34 27h7m 2140 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
Z282/Z283 20 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 20:48 20:56 27h44m 2148 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
Z282/Z283 21 BaoTouDong (包头东) 22:06 22:10 29h2m 2297 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
Z282/Z283 22 BaoTou (包头) 22:27 Final arrival 29h23m 2313 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104