Train Z283/Z282 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z283/Z282 Travel Time 29h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-包头(2day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 包头 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 2313Km
Arr. Time 17:04 Dep. Time 22:24 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$99
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$104
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$63
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$65
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z283/Z282 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 17:04 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z283/Z282 2 HaiNing (海宁) 17:38 17:41 34m 65 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z283/Z282 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 17:59 18:02 55m 93 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
Z283/Z282 4 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 18:54 19:30 1h50m 173 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
Z283/Z282 5 SuZhou (苏州) 20:25 20:30 3h21m 271 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z283/Z282 6 WuXi (无锡) 20:52 20:55 3h48m 313 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z283/Z282 7 ChangZhou (常州) 21:17 21:21 4h13m 352 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z283/Z282 8 ZhenJiang (镇江) 21:55 22:04 4h51m 421 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z283/Z282 9 NanJing (南京) 22:48 22:55 5h44m 488 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z283/Z282 10 BangBu (蚌埠) 00:27 00:33 7h23m 672 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z283/Z282 11 XuZhou (徐州) 02:10 02:17 9h6m 836 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
Z283/Z282 12 YanZhou (兖州) 03:58 04:25 10h54m 999 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z283/Z282 13 DeZhou (德州) 06:54 07:03 13h50m 1256 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
Z283/Z282 14 TianJinXi (天津西) 09:03 09:06 15h59m 1502 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z283/Z282 15 BeiJing (北京) 10:22 11:07 17h18m 1633 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z283/Z282 16 ZhangJiaKou (张家口) 14:22 14:28 21h18m 1846 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z283/Z282 17 DaTong (大同) 17:07 17:17 24h3m 1990 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z283/Z282 18 JiNingNan (集宁南) 18:54 19:00 25h50m 1990 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z283/Z282 19 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 20:07 20:27 27h3m 2140 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z283/Z282 20 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 20:41 20:49 27h37m 2148 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z283/Z282 21 BaoTouDong (包头东) 22:03 22:07 28h59m 2297 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z283/Z282 22 BaoTou (包头) 22:24 Final arrival 29h20m 2313 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104