Train Z286 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z286 Travel Time 23h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-北京西(2day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 北京西 Train Types Direct express Distance 2495Km
Arr. Time 17:27 Dep. Time 17:03 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY718.5/US$106
Lower bunk CNY751.5/US$111
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5US$67
Middle bunk CNY472.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY487.5/US$72
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY268.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z286 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 17:27 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z286 2 NanNingDong (南宁东) 17:40 17:48 13m 11 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
Z286 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 19:38 19:45 2h11m 223 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
Z286 4 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 21:17 21:30 3h50m 651 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
Z286 5 YongZhou (永州) 23:16 23:22 5h49m 850 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
Z286 6 HengYang (衡阳) 00:44 00:50 7h17m 986 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
Z286 7 ChangSha (长沙) 02:45 02:51 9h18m 1172 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
Z286 8 WuChang (武昌) 06:12 06:18 12h45m 1534 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
Z286 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 11:00 11:10 17h33m 2070 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
Z286 10 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:27 14:33 21h0m 2214 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
Z286 11 BeiJingXi (北京西) 17:03 Final arrival 23h36m 2495 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111