Train Z287/Z290 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z287/Z290 Travel Time 31h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-昆明(3day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 昆明 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 2616Km
Arr. Time 21:05 Dep. Time 04:08 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY734.5/US$103
Lower bunk CNY767.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY463.5US$65
Middle bunk CNY480.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY496.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY273.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z287/Z290 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 21:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z287/Z290 2 YuYao (余姚) 21:47 21:50 42m 48 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
Z287/Z290 3 ShaoXing (绍兴) 22:36 22:39 1h31m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
Z287/Z290 4 YiWu (义乌) 00:01 00:05 2h56m 358 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
Z287/Z290 5 JinHua (金华) 00:40 00:46 3h35m 316 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
Z287/Z290 6 YingTan (鹰潭) 03:15 03:21 6h10m 629 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
Z287/Z290 7 PingXiang (萍乡) 06:09 06:14 9h4m 1000 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
Z287/Z290 8 ZhuZhou (株洲) 07:02 07:12 9h57m 1081 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
Z287/Z290 9 XiangTan (湘潭) 07:37 07:43 10h32m 1107 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
Z287/Z290 10 LouDi (娄底) 08:56 09:02 11h51m 1206 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
Z287/Z290 11 HuaiHua (怀化) 13:09 13:23 16h4m 1521 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
Z287/Z290 12 KaiLi (凯里) 17:18 17:21 20h13m 1790 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
Z287/Z290 13 GuiYang (贵阳) 19:41 20:08 22h36m 1978 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
Z287/Z290 14 AnShun (安顺) 21:19 21:24 24h14m 2075 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
Z287/Z290 15 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 23:37 23:42 26h32m 2227 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
Z287/Z290 16 XuanWei (宣威) 01:15 01:22 28h10m 2358 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
Z287/Z290 17 QuJing (曲靖) 02:21 02:28 29h16m 2459 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
Z287/Z290 18 KunMing (昆明) 04:08 Final arrival 31h3m 2616 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108