Train Z287/Z290 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z287/Z290 Travel Time 31h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
宁波-昆明(3day)
Arrival 宁波 Departure 昆明 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 2616Km
Arr. Time 21:05 Dep. Time 04:08 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY734.5/US$108
Lower bunk CNY767.5/US$113
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY463.5US$68
Middle bunk CNY480.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY496.5/US$73
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY273.5/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z287/Z290 1 NingBo (宁波) Departure Station 21:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z287/Z290 2 YuYao (余姚) 21:47 21:50 42m 48 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
Z287/Z290 3 ShaoXing (绍兴) 22:36 22:39 1h31m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
Z287/Z290 4 YiWu (义乌) 00:01 00:05 2h56m 358 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
Z287/Z290 5 JinHua (金华) 00:40 00:46 3h35m 316 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
Z287/Z290 6 YingTan (鹰潭) 03:15 03:21 6h10m 629 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
Z287/Z290 7 PingXiang (萍乡) 06:09 06:14 9h4m 1000 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
Z287/Z290 8 ZhuZhou (株洲) 07:02 07:14 9h57m 1081 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
Z287/Z290 9 XiangTan (湘潭) 07:39 07:49 10h34m 1107 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
Z287/Z290 10 LouDi (娄底) 08:56 09:02 11h51m 1206 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
Z287/Z290 11 HuaiHua (怀化) 13:09 13:23 16h4m 1521 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
Z287/Z290 12 KaiLi (凯里) 17:18 17:21 20h13m 1790 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
Z287/Z290 13 GuiYang (贵阳) 19:41 20:08 22h36m 1978 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
Z287/Z290 14 AnShun (安顺) 21:19 21:24 24h14m 2075 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z287/Z290 15 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 23:37 23:42 26h32m 2227 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
Z287/Z290 16 XuanWei (宣威) 01:15 01:22 28h10m 2358 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
Z287/Z290 17 QuJing (曲靖) 02:21 02:28 29h16m 2459 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
Z287/Z290 18 KunMing (昆明) 04:08 Final arrival 31h3m 2616 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113