Train Z291/Z294 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z291/Z294 Travel Time 38h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-汉口(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 汉口 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 3574Km
Arr. Time 20:27 Dep. Time 11:00 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY927/US$136
Lower bunk CNY969/US$142
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY586US$86
Middle bunk CNY607/US$89
Lower bunk CNY628/US$92
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY348/US$51
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z291/Z294 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 20:27 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z291/Z294 2 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 21:48 21:51 1h21m 143 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
Z291/Z294 3 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 22:35 22:38 2h8m 283 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
Z291/Z294 4 HaMi (哈密) 00:35 00:54 4h8m 553 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
Z291/Z294 5 LiuYuan (柳园) 03:44 04:01 7h17m 825 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
Z291/Z294 6 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 06:59 07:14 10h32m 1122 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
Z291/Z294 7 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 07:38 07:40 11h11m 1101 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
Z291/Z294 8 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 09:03 09:08 12h36m 1367 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
Z291/Z294 9 XiNing (西宁) 11:24 11:32 14h57m 1664 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
Z291/Z294 10 LanZhou (兰州) 13:34 13:50 17h7m 1817 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
Z291/Z294 11 DingXi (定西) 15:06 15:10 18h39m 1989 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
Z291/Z294 12 LongXi (陇西) 16:02 16:06 19h35m 2019 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z291/Z294 13 GanGu (甘谷) 16:55 16:58 20h28m 2098 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
Z291/Z294 14 TianShui (天水) 18:08 18:17 21h41m 2165 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
Z291/Z294 15 BaoJi (宝鸡) 20:52 21:01 24h25m 2320 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
Z291/Z294 16 XiAn (西安) 22:54 23:06 26h27m 2493 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
Z291/Z294 17 ZhengZhou (郑州) 05:31 05:50 33h4m 3004 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
Z291/Z294 18 XuChang (许昌) 06:32 06:37 34h5m 3144 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
Z291/Z294 19 LeiHe (漯河) 07:11 07:14 34h44m 3198 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
Z291/Z294 20 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 07:44 07:47 35h17m 3210 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
Z291/Z294 21 XiaoGan (孝感) 10:15 10:18 37h48m 3504 US$50US$85/88/91US$134/140
Z291/Z294 22 HanKou (汉口) 11:00 Final arrival 38h33m 3574 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142