Train Z291/Z294 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z291/Z294 Travel Time 38h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-汉口(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 汉口 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 3574Km
Arr. Time 20:11 Dep. Time 11:00 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY927/US$131
Lower bunk CNY969/US$136
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY586US$83
Middle bunk CNY607/US$85
Lower bunk CNY628/US$88
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY348/US$49
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z291/Z294 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 20:11 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z291/Z294 2 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 21:31 21:33 1h20m 143 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
Z291/Z294 3 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 22:17 22:19 2h6m 283 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
Z291/Z294 4 HaMi (哈密) 00:16 00:31 4h5m 553 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
Z291/Z294 5 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 05:59 06:07 9h48m 1122 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
Z291/Z294 6 ZhangYe (张掖) 08:01 08:07 11h50m 1345 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
Z291/Z294 7 WuWei (武威) 10:20 10:26 14h9m 1589 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
Z291/Z294 8 LanZhou (兰州) 13:34 13:50 17h23m 1817 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
Z291/Z294 9 DingXi (定西) 15:06 15:10 18h55m 1989 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
Z291/Z294 10 LongXi (陇西) 16:02 16:06 19h51m 2019 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
Z291/Z294 11 GanGu (甘谷) 16:55 16:58 20h44m 2098 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z291/Z294 12 TianShui (天水) 18:08 18:17 21h57m 2165 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
Z291/Z294 13 BaoJi (宝鸡) 20:52 21:01 24h41m 2320 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
Z291/Z294 14 XiAn (西安) 22:54 23:06 26h43m 2493 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
Z291/Z294 15 ZhengZhou (郑州) 05:31 05:50 33h20m 3004 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
Z291/Z294 16 XuChang (许昌) 06:32 06:37 34h21m 3144 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
Z291/Z294 17 LeiHe (漯河) 07:11 07:14 35h0m 3198 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125
Z291/Z294 18 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 07:44 07:47 35h33m 3210 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
Z291/Z294 19 XinYang (信阳) 08:40 08:43 36h29m 3306 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129
Z291/Z294 20 XiaoGan (孝感) 10:15 10:18 38h4m 3504 US$48US$81/84/87US$128/134
Z291/Z294 21 HanKou (汉口) 11:00 Final arrival 38h49m 3574 US$49US$83/85/88US$131/136