Train Z292 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:Z293/Z292(汉口-乌鲁木齐)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z292 Travel Time 38h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types Direct express Distance 3574Km
Arr. Time 17:40 Dep. Time 08:18 Date of last update version 2018-1-31
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY927/US$136
Lower bunk CNY969/US$142
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY586US$86
Middle bunk CNY607/US$89
Lower bunk CNY628/US$92
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY348/US$51
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z292 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 17:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z293/Z292 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 17:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z292 2 XiaoGan (孝感) 18:19 18:22 39m 70 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
Z293/Z292 2 XiaoGan (孝感) 18:19 18:22 39m 70 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z292 3 XinYang (信阳) 19:40 19:43 2h0m 214 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
Z293/Z292 3 XinYang (信阳) 19:40 19:43 2h0m 214 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z292 4 QueShan (确山) 20:22 20:24 2h42m 290 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
Z293/Z292 4 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 20:30 20:33 2h50m 310 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z292 5 LeiHe (漯河) 21:09 21:12 3h29m 376 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
Z293/Z292 5 LeiHe (漯河) 21:09 21:12 3h29m 376 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z292 6 XuChang (许昌) 21:42 21:46 4h2m 430 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
Z293/Z292 6 XuChang (许昌) 21:42 21:46 4h2m 430 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z292 7 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:36 22:47 4h56m 516 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
Z293/Z292 7 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:36 22:47 4h56m 516 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z292 8 XiAn (西安) 05:02 05:10 11h22m 1027 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
Z293/Z292 8 XiAn (西安) 05:02 05:10 11h22m 1027 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z292 9 BaoJi (宝鸡) 07:08 07:16 13h28m 1200 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
Z293/Z292 9 BaoJi (宝鸡) 07:08 07:16 13h28m 1200 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z292 10 TianShui (天水) 08:48 08:54 15h8m 1355 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
Z293/Z292 10 TianShui (天水) 08:48 08:54 15h8m 1355 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z292 11 GanGu (甘谷) 09:36 09:56 15h56m 1422 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
Z293/Z292 11 GanGu (甘谷) 09:36 09:50 15h56m 1422 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z292 12 LongXi (陇西) 10:46 10:53 17h6m 1501 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
Z293/Z292 12 LongXi (陇西) 10:47 10:52 17h7m 1501 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z292 13 DingXi (定西) 11:49 11:52 18h9m 1585 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
Z293/Z292 13 DingXi (定西) 11:48 11:51 18h8m 1585 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z292 14 LanZhou (兰州) 13:49 14:04 20h9m 1703 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
Z293/Z292 14 LanZhou (兰州) 13:21 13:36 19h41m 1703 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z293/Z292 15 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 13:48 13:51 20h8m 1713 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z292 15 XiNing (西宁) 15:51 15:57 22h11m 1901 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
Z293/Z292 16 XiNing (西宁) 15:44 15:54 22h4m 1901 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z292 16 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 18:14 18:22 24h34m 2198 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
Z293/Z292 17 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 18:11 18:20 24h31m 2198 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z292 17 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 19:45 19:50 26h5m 2389 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
Z293/Z292 18 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 19:43 19:50 26h3m 2389 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z292 18 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 20:14 20:29 26h34m 2417 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
Z293/Z292 19 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 20:14 20:29 26h34m 2417 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z293/Z292 19 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 20:14 20:29 26h34m 2417 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z292 19 LiuYuan (柳园) 00:15 00:26 30h35m 2714 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
Z293/Z292 20 LiuYuan (柳园) 00:15 00:26 30h35m 2714 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z293/Z292 20 LiuYuan (柳园) 00:15 00:26 30h35m 2714 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z292 20 HaMi (哈密) 03:17 03:40 33h37m 3035 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
Z293/Z292 21 HaMi (哈密) 03:17 03:40 33h37m 3035 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z293/Z292 21 HaMi (哈密) 03:17 03:40 33h37m 3035 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z292 21 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 05:39 05:42 35h59m 3316 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
Z293/Z292 22 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 05:39 05:42 35h59m 3316 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z293/Z292 22 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 05:39 05:42 35h59m 3316 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z292 22 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 06:25 06:28 36h45m 3407 US$49US$83/86/89US$132/138
Z293/Z292 23 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 06:25 06:28 36h45m 3407 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z293/Z292 23 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 06:25 06:28 36h45m 3407 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z292 23 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 07:47 08:02 38h7m 3565 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142
Z293/Z292 24 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 07:47 08:02 38h7m 3565 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z293/Z292 24 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 07:47 08:02 38h7m 3565 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z292 24 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 08:18 Final arrival 38h38m 3574 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142
Z293/Z292 25 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 08:18 Final arrival 38h38m 3574 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z293/Z292 25 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 08:18 Final arrival 38h38m 3574 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0