Train Z292 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:Z292/Z293(汉口-乌鲁木齐)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z292/Z293 Travel Time 38h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 3574Km
Arr. Time 17:34 Dep. Time 07:52 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY927/US$136
Lower bunk CNY969/US$142
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY586US$86
Middle bunk CNY607/US$89
Lower bunk CNY628/US$92
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY348/US$51
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z292/Z293 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 17:34 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z292/Z293 2 XiaoGan (孝感) 18:13 18:16 39m 70 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
Z292/Z293 3 XinYang (信阳) 19:39 19:42 2h5m 214 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
Z292/Z293 4 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 20:29 20:32 2h55m 310 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
Z292/Z293 5 LeiHe (漯河) 21:08 21:12 3h34m 376 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
Z292/Z293 6 XuChang (许昌) 21:42 21:46 4h8m 430 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
Z292/Z293 7 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:36 22:47 5h2m 516 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
Z292/Z293 8 XiAn (西安) 05:02 05:10 11h28m 1027 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
Z292/Z293 9 BaoJi (宝鸡) 07:08 07:16 13h34m 1200 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
Z292/Z293 10 TianShui (天水) 08:48 08:54 15h14m 1355 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
Z292/Z293 11 GanGu (甘谷) 09:36 09:50 16h2m 1422 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
Z292/Z293 12 LongXi (陇西) 10:47 10:52 17h13m 1501 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
Z292/Z293 13 DingXi (定西) 11:48 11:51 18h14m 1585 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
Z292/Z293 14 LanZhou (兰州) 13:21 13:36 19h47m 1703 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
Z292/Z293 15 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 13:48 13:51 20h14m 1713 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
Z292/Z293 16 XiNing (西宁) 15:44 15:54 22h10m 1901 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
Z292/Z293 17 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 18:11 18:20 24h37m 2198 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
Z292/Z293 18 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 19:43 19:50 26h9m 2389 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
Z292/Z293 19 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 20:14 20:29 26h40m 2417 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
Z292/Z293 20 LiuYuan (柳园) 00:15 00:26 30h41m 2714 US$42US$71/73/76US$112/117
Z292/Z293 21 HaMi (哈密) 03:17 03:40 33h43m 3035 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
Z292/Z293 22 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 05:38 05:41 36h4m 3316 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
Z292/Z293 23 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 06:24 06:27 36h50m 3407 US$49US$83/86/89US$132/138
Z292/Z293 24 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 07:52 Final arrival 38h18m 3574 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142