Train Z292/Z293 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z292/Z293 Travel Time 36h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
信阳-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 信阳 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 3306Km
Arr. Time 19:42 Dep. Time 07:52 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY927/US$131
Lower bunk CNY969/US$136
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY586US$83
Middle bunk CNY607/US$85
Lower bunk CNY628/US$88
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY348/US$49
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z292/Z293 1 XinYang (信阳) 19:39 19:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z292/Z293 2 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 20:29 20:32 47m 96 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
Z292/Z293 3 LeiHe (漯河) 21:08 21:12 1h26m 162 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
Z292/Z293 4 XuChang (许昌) 21:42 21:46 2h0m 216 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
Z292/Z293 5 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:36 22:47 2h54m 302 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
Z292/Z293 6 XiAn (西安) 05:02 05:10 9h20m 813 US$15US$26/29/30US$40/43
Z292/Z293 7 BaoJi (宝鸡) 06:52 07:00 11h10m 986 US$18US$31/35/36US$49/52
Z292/Z293 8 TianShui (天水) 08:37 08:43 12h55m 1141 US$20US$34/38/40US$54/57
Z292/Z293 9 GanGu (甘谷) 09:25 09:28 13h43m 1208 US$21US$37/41/42US$58/61
Z292/Z293 10 LongXi (陇西) 10:41 10:44 14h59m 1287 US$22US$38/42/44US$60/63
Z292/Z293 11 DingXi (定西) 11:40 11:44 15h58m 1371 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z292/Z293 12 LanZhou (兰州) 13:12 13:28 17h30m 1466 US$25US$43/47/49US$67/71
Z292/Z293 13 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 13:40 13:43 17h58m 1499 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
Z292/Z293 14 WuWei (武威) 16:34 16:40 20h52m 1792 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z292/Z293 15 ZhangYe (张掖) 18:54 19:00 23h12m 2036 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z292/Z293 16 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 20:57 21:12 25h15m 2259 US$34US$58/64/67US$92/98
Z292/Z293 17 HaMi (哈密) 03:26 03:40 31h44m 2877 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z292/Z293 18 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 05:38 05:41 33h56m 3372 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z292/Z293 19 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 06:24 06:27 34h42m 3249 US$45US$77/80/82US$122/127
Z292/Z293 20 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 07:52 Final arrival 36h10m 3306 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129