Train Z294/Z291 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z294/Z291 Travel Time 38h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-汉口(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 汉口 Train Types Direct express Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 20:11 Dep. Time 10:52 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY927/US$136
Lower bunk CNY969/US$142
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY586US$86
Middle bunk CNY607/US$89
Lower bunk CNY628/US$92
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY348/US$51
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z294/Z291 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) Departure Station 20:11 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z294/Z291 2 WuLuMuQiNan (乌鲁木齐南) 20:25 20:33 14m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z294/Z291 3 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 21:48 21:51 1h37m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z294/Z291 4 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 22:36 22:39 2h25m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z294/Z291 5 HaMi (哈密) 00:36 00:54 4h25m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z294/Z291 6 LiuYuan (柳园) 03:44 04:01 7h33m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z294/Z291 7 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 06:59 07:14 10h48m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z294/Z291 8 JiuQuanNan (酒泉南) 07:38 07:40 11h27m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z294/Z291 9 ZhangYeXi (张掖西) 09:03 09:08 12h52m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z294/Z291 10 XiNing (西宁) 11:24 11:32 15h13m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z294/Z291 11 LanZhou (兰州) 13:34 13:50 17h23m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z294/Z291 12 DingXi (定西) 15:06 15:10 18h55m 1989 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z294/Z291 13 LongXi (陇西) 16:02 16:06 19h51m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z294/Z291 14 GanGu (甘谷) 16:55 16:58 20h44m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z294/Z291 15 TianShui (天水) 18:08 18:17 21h57m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z294/Z291 16 BaoJi (宝鸡) 20:52 21:01 24h41m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z294/Z291 17 XiAn (西安) 22:54 23:06 26h43m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z294/Z291 18 ZhengZhou (郑州) 05:31 05:50 33h20m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z294/Z291 19 XuChang (许昌) 06:32 06:37 34h21m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z294/Z291 20 LeiHe (漯河) 07:11 07:14 35h0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z294/Z291 21 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 07:44 07:47 35h33m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z294/Z291 22 XinYang (信阳) 08:40 08:43 36h29m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z294/Z291 23 XiaoGan (孝感) 10:04 10:07 37h53m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z294/Z291 24 HanKou (汉口) 10:52 Final arrival 38h41m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0