Train Z295/Z298 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
Z295/Z298 is no search results...
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
Z295/Z298 1 BaoTou (包头) Departure Station 11:48 0m 0
Z295/Z298 2 BaoTouDong (包头东) 12:03 12:07 15m 16
Z295/Z298 3 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 13:31 13:41 1h43m 173
Z295/Z298 4 JiNingNan (集宁南) 15:06 15:12 3h18m 323
Z295/Z298 5 ShaLingZiXi (沙岭子西) 16:58 17:04 5h10m 505
Z295/Z298 6 HuangCun (黄村) 20:38 20:40 8h50m 696
Z295/Z298 7 HengShui (衡水) 22:35 22:38 10h47m 947
Z295/Z298 8 HeZe (菏泽) 01:03 01:06 13h15m 1255
Z295/Z298 9 FuYang (阜阳) 03:29 03:37 15h41m 1528
Z295/Z298 10 QiChun (蕲春) 06:40 06:42 18h52m 1890
Z295/Z298 11 JiuJiang (九江) 07:40 07:46 19h52m 1987
Z295/Z298 12 NanChang (南昌) 08:49 08:57 21h1m 2122
Z295/Z298 13 JiAn (吉安) 11:10 11:14 23h22m 2360
Z295/Z298 14 GanZhou (赣州) 13:03 Final arrival 25h15m 2546