Train Z307 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z307 Travel Time 18h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-厦门北(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 厦门北 Train Types Direct express Distance 2144Km
Arr. Time 16:00 Dep. Time 10:26 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$90
Lower bunk CNY669/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$57
Middle bunk CNY421/US$59
Lower bunk CNY436/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z307 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 16:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z307 2 HengShui (衡水) 18:11 18:14 2h11m 274 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
Z307 3 LiaoCheng (聊城) 19:34 19:40 3h34m 426 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
Z307 4 HeZe (菏泽) 20:48 20:50 4h48m 582 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
Z307 5 FuYang (阜阳) 23:08 23:15 7h8m 855 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
Z307 6 JiuJiang (九江) 03:09 03:13 11h9m 1314 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
Z307 7 SanMingBei (三明北) 07:44 07:48 15h44m 1808 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z307 8 PuTian (莆田) 09:16 09:19 17h16m 2004 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
Z307 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 10:26 Final arrival 18h26m 2144 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94