Train Z311 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z311 Travel Time 20h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
呼和浩特-西宁(2day)
Arrival 呼和浩特 Departure 西宁 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 1360Km
Arr. Time 17:33 Dep. Time 13:58 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$69
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z311 1 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) Departure Station 17:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z311 2 BaoTouDong (包头东) 19:04 19:08 1h31m 149 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
Z311 3 BaoTou (包头) 19:25 19:40 1h52m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
Z311 4 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 20:42 20:44 3h9m 269 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
Z311 5 LinHe (临河) 21:56 22:04 4h23m 383 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
Z311 6 WuHai (乌海) 23:33 23:40 6h0m 526 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
Z311 7 HuiNong (惠农) 00:25 00:37 6h52m 574 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
Z311 8 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 01:10 01:16 7h37m 621 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
Z311 9 YinChuan (银川) 01:58 02:16 8h25m 676 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
Z311 10 ZhongWei (中卫) 05:05 05:12 11h32m 838 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
Z311 11 JingTai (景泰) 07:18 07:23 13h45m 970 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
Z311 12 BaiYinXi (白银西) 08:49 08:52 15h16m 1057 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
Z311 13 LanZhou (兰州) 10:52 11:09 17h19m 1144 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
Z311 14 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 12:28 12:41 18h55m 1250 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
Z311 15 XiNing (西宁) 13:58 Final arrival 20h25m 1360 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69