Train Z311 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z311 Travel Time 21h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
呼和浩特-西宁(2day)
Arrival 呼和浩特 Departure 西宁 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 1360Km
Arr. Time 17:25 Dep. Time 14:40 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$66
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$42
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$43
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z311 1 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) Departure Station 17:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z311 2 BaoTouDong (包头东) 18:38 18:44 1h13m 149 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
Z311 3 BaoTou (包头) 19:01 19:11 1h36m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
Z311 4 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 20:15 20:20 2h50m 269 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
Z311 5 LinHe (临河) 21:32 22:04 4h7m 383 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
Z311 6 WuHai (乌海) 23:33 23:39 6h8m 526 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
Z311 7 HuiNong (惠农) 00:25 00:37 7h0m 574 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
Z311 8 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 01:10 01:16 7h45m 621 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
Z311 9 YinChuan (银川) 01:58 02:16 8h33m 676 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
Z311 10 ZhongWei (中卫) 05:05 05:12 11h40m 838 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
Z311 11 JingTai (景泰) 07:18 07:23 13h53m 970 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
Z311 12 BaiYinXi (白银西) 08:49 08:52 15h24m 1057 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
Z311 13 LanZhou (兰州) 10:52 11:13 17h27m 1144 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
Z311 14 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 12:28 12:41 19h3m 1250 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
Z311 15 XiNing (西宁) 14:40 Final arrival 21h15m 1360 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66