Train Z312 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z312 Travel Time 22h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-呼和浩特(2day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 呼和浩特 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 1360Km
Arr. Time 15:50 Dep. Time 14:32 Date of last update version 2018-7-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
Z312 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 15:50 0m 0
Z312 2 LeDu (乐都) 16:36 16:40 46m 61
Z312 3 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 17:25 17:43 1h35m 122
Z312 4 LanZhou (兰州) 19:26 19:41 3h36m 228
Z312 5 BaiYinXi (白银西) 21:23 21:29 5h33m 303
Z312 6 JingTai (景泰) 23:21 23:23 7h31m 390
Z312 7 ZhongWei (中卫) 01:58 02:05 10h8m 522
Z312 8 YinChuan (银川) 05:37 05:46 13h47m 684
Z312 9 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 06:27 06:36 14h37m 739
Z312 10 HuiNong (惠农) 07:21 07:33 15h31m 786
Z312 11 WuHaiXi (乌海西) 07:50 08:00 16h0m 808
Z312 12 WuHai (乌海) 08:21 08:35 16h31m 834
Z312 13 LinHe (临河) 10:09 10:22 18h19m 977
Z312 14 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 11:31 11:33 19h41m 1091
Z312 15 BaoTou (包头) 12:44 13:00 20h54m 1195
Z312 16 BaoTouDong (包头东) 13:15 13:19 21h25m 1211
Z312 17 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 14:32 Final arrival 22h42m 1360