Train Z312 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z312 Travel Time 21h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-呼和浩特(2day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 呼和浩特 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 1360Km
Arr. Time 16:35 Dep. Time 14:11 Date of last update version 2019-2-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$69
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z312 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 16:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z312 2 PingAnYi (平安驿) 17:05 17:09 30m 43 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z312 3 LeDu (乐都) 17:28 17:32 53m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
Z312 4 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 18:00 18:05 1h25m 122 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
Z312 5 LanZhou (兰州) 19:26 19:41 2h51m 228 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
Z312 6 BaiYinXi (白银西) 21:23 21:29 4h48m 303 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
Z312 7 JingTai (景泰) 23:21 23:23 6h46m 390 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
Z312 8 ZhongWei (中卫) 01:58 02:05 9h23m 522 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
Z312 9 YinChuan (银川) 04:52 05:07 12h17m 684 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
Z312 10 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 05:48 05:54 13h13m 739 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
Z312 11 HuiNong (惠农) 06:39 07:33 14h4m 786 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
Z312 12 WuHai (乌海) 08:09 08:13 15h34m 834 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
Z312 13 LinHe (临河) 09:47 09:53 17h12m 977 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
Z312 14 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 10:59 11:01 18h24m 1091 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
Z312 15 BaoTou (包头) 12:12 12:20 19h37m 1195 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
Z312 16 BaoTouDong (包头东) 12:35 12:39 20h0m 1211 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
Z312 17 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 14:11 Final arrival 21h36m 1360 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69