Train Z312 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z312 Travel Time 21h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-呼和浩特(2day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 呼和浩特 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 1360Km
Arr. Time 16:35 Dep. Time 14:03 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$66
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$42
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$43
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z312 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 16:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z312 2 PingAnYi (平安驿) 17:02 17:06 27m 25 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
Z312 3 LeDu (乐都) 17:25 17:29 50m 56 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
Z312 4 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 17:57 18:00 1h22m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
Z312 5 LanZhou (兰州) 19:24 19:41 2h49m 228 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
Z312 6 BaiYinXi (白银西) 21:26 21:30 4h51m 303 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
Z312 7 JingTai (景泰) 23:21 23:23 6h46m 390 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
Z312 8 ZhongWei (中卫) 01:58 02:05 9h23m 522 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
Z312 9 YinChuan (银川) 04:52 05:07 12h17m 684 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
Z312 10 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 05:48 05:54 13h13m 739 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
Z312 11 HuiNong (惠农) 07:17 07:33 14h42m 786 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
Z312 12 WuHai (乌海) 08:10 08:14 15h35m 834 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
Z312 13 LinHe (临河) 09:48 09:54 17h13m 977 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
Z312 14 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 11:00 11:02 18h25m 1091 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
Z312 15 BaoTou (包头) 12:13 12:21 19h38m 1195 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
Z312 16 BaoTouDong (包头东) 12:36 12:40 20h1m 1211 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
Z312 17 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 14:03 Final arrival 21h28m 1360 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66