Train Z312 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z312 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-呼和浩特(0day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 呼和浩特 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 1360Km
Arr. Time 15:50 Dep. Time 14:32 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$69
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$42
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$45
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$25
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z312 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 15:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z312 2 LeDu (乐都) 16:36 16:40 46m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
Z312 3 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 17:25 17:43 1h35m 122 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
Z312 4 LanZhou (兰州) 19:26 19:41 3h36m 228 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
Z312 5 BaiYinXi (白银西) 21:23 21:29 5h33m 303 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
Z312 6 JingTai (景泰) 23:21 23:23 7h31m 390 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
Z312 7 ZhongWei (中卫) 01:58 02:05 10h8m 522 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
Z312 8 YinChuan (银川) 05:37 05:46 13h47m 684 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
Z312 9 ShiZuiShan (石嘴山) 06:27 06:36 14h37m 739 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
Z312 10 HuiNong (惠农) 07:21 07:33 15h31m 786 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
Z312 11 WuHaiXi (乌海西) 07:50 08:00 16h0m 808 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
Z312 12 WuHai (乌海) 08:21 08:33 16h31m 834 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
Z312 13 LinHe (临河) 10:07 10:22 18h17m 977 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
Z312 14 WuLaTeQianQi (乌拉特前旗) 11:31 11:33 19h41m 1091 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
Z312 15 BaoTou (包头) 12:44 13:00 20h54m 1195 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
Z312 16 BaoTouDong (包头东) 13:15 13:19 21h25m 1211 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
Z312 17 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 14:32 Final arrival 22h42m 1360 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69