Train Z335/Z338 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z335/Z338 Travel Time 36h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
包头-南宁(2day)
Arrival 包头 Departure 南宁 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 3156Km
Arr. Time 08:47 Dep. Time 21:23 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY849/US$120
Lower bunk CNY887/US$125
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY536US$75
Middle bunk CNY555/US$78
Lower bunk CNY575/US$81
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY317/US$45
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z335/Z338 1 BaoTou (包头) Departure Station 08:47 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z335/Z338 2 BaoTouDong (包头东) 09:02 09:06 15m 16 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
Z335/Z338 3 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 10:19 10:27 1h32m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
Z335/Z338 4 JiNingNan (集宁南) 11:48 11:54 3h1m 323 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
Z335/Z338 5 DaTong (大同) 13:45 14:00 4h58m 450 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
Z335/Z338 6 ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南) 16:29 16:35 7h42m 501 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
Z335/Z338 7 ShaCheng (沙城) 17:37 17:40 8h50m 576 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
Z335/Z338 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 22:44 23:01 13h57m 972 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
Z335/Z338 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 02:27 02:33 17h40m 1380 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
Z335/Z338 10 WuChang (武昌) 07:12 07:21 22h25m 1916 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
Z335/Z338 11 YueYang (岳阳) 09:22 09:28 24h35m 2131 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
Z335/Z338 12 ChangSha (长沙) 10:49 10:55 26h2m 2278 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
Z335/Z338 13 ZhuZhou (株洲) 11:31 11:40 26h44m 2330 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
Z335/Z338 14 HengYang (衡阳) 13:01 13:07 28h14m 2464 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
Z335/Z338 15 YongZhou (永州) 14:29 14:35 29h42m 2600 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
Z335/Z338 16 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 16:11 16:18 31h24m 2799 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
Z335/Z338 17 LiuZhou (柳州) 17:48 17:55 33h1m 2963 US$42US$71/74/76US$113/118
Z335/Z338 18 NanNing (南宁) 21:23 Final arrival 36h36m 3156 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/125