Train Z335/Z338 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z335/Z338 Travel Time 36h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
包头-南宁(2day)
Arrival 包头 Departure 南宁 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 3156Km
Arr. Time 08:47 Dep. Time 21:23 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY849/US$125
Lower bunk CNY887/US$130
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY536US$79
Middle bunk CNY555/US$82
Lower bunk CNY575/US$85
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY317/US$47
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z335/Z338 1 BaoTou (包头) Departure Station 08:47 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z335/Z338 2 BaoTouDong (包头东) 09:02 09:06 15m 16 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
Z335/Z338 3 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 10:19 10:27 1h32m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
Z335/Z338 4 JiNingNan (集宁南) 11:48 11:54 3h1m 323 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
Z335/Z338 5 DaTong (大同) 13:45 14:00 4h58m 450 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
Z335/Z338 6 ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南) 16:29 16:35 7h42m 501 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
Z335/Z338 7 ShaCheng (沙城) 17:37 17:40 8h50m 576 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
Z335/Z338 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 22:44 23:01 13h57m 972 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
Z335/Z338 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 02:27 02:33 17h40m 1380 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
Z335/Z338 10 WuChang (武昌) 07:12 07:21 22h25m 1916 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
Z335/Z338 11 YueYang (岳阳) 09:22 09:28 24h35m 2131 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
Z335/Z338 12 ChangSha (长沙) 10:49 10:55 26h2m 2278 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
Z335/Z338 13 ZhuZhou (株洲) 11:31 11:40 26h44m 2330 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
Z335/Z338 14 HengYang (衡阳) 13:01 13:07 28h14m 2464 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
Z335/Z338 15 YongZhou (永州) 14:29 14:35 29h42m 2600 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
Z335/Z338 16 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 16:11 16:18 31h24m 2799 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
Z335/Z338 17 LiuZhou (柳州) 17:48 17:55 33h1m 2963 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
Z335/Z338 18 NanNing (南宁) 21:23 Final arrival 36h36m 3156 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130