Train Z336/Z337 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z336/Z337 Travel Time 38h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-包头(2day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 包头 Train Types Direct express Distance 3156Km
Arr. Time 08:38 Dep. Time 23:13 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY863/US$127
Lower bunk CNY901/US$132
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY546US$80
Middle bunk CNY566/US$83
Lower bunk CNY585/US$86
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY323/US$48
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z336/Z337 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 08:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z336/Z337 2 LiuZhou (柳州) 12:10 12:24 3h32m 223 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
Z336/Z337 3 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 13:57 14:10 5h19m 387 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
Z336/Z337 4 HengYang (衡阳) 17:12 17:18 8h34m 722 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
Z336/Z337 5 ChangSha (长沙) 19:14 19:22 10h36m 908 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
Z336/Z337 6 YueYang (岳阳) 20:40 20:43 12h2m 1055 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
Z336/Z337 7 WuChang (武昌) 22:49 23:00 14h11m 1270 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
Z336/Z337 8 ZhengZhou (郑州) 03:39 03:46 19h1m 1806 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
Z336/Z337 9 XinXiang (新乡) 04:33 04:53 19h55m 1886 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
Z336/Z337 10 HeBi (鹤壁) 05:24 05:33 20h46m 1952 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
Z336/Z337 11 AnYang (安阳) 05:58 06:05 21h20m 1993 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
Z336/Z337 12 XingTai (邢台) 07:07 07:11 22h29m 2105 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
Z336/Z337 13 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 08:07 08:13 23h29m 2214 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
Z336/Z337 14 BaoDing (保定) 09:23 09:33 24h45m 2349 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
Z336/Z337 15 ShaLingZiXi (沙岭子西) 14:21 14:27 29h43m 2651 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
Z336/Z337 16 YangGao (阳高) 16:22 16:40 31h44m 2808 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z336/Z337 17 DaTong (大同) 17:33 17:43 32h55m 2833 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
Z336/Z337 18 JiNingNan (集宁南) 19:27 19:36 34h49m 2863 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
Z336/Z337 19 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 21:14 21:34 36h36m 2991 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
Z336/Z337 20 BaoTouDong (包头东) 22:52 22:56 38h14m 3170 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
Z336/Z337 21 BaoTou (包头) 23:13 Final arrival 38h35m 3156 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132