Train Z350/Z351 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z350/Z351 Travel Time 26h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-包头(2day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 包头 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 1777Km
Arr. Time 12:50 Dep. Time 15:40 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY542/US$76
Lower bunk CNY566/US$80
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY343US$48
Middle bunk CNY355/US$50
Lower bunk CNY367/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY201/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z350/Z351 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 12:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z350/Z351 2 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 13:09 13:16 19m 15 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
Z350/Z351 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 15:12 15:16 2h22m 183 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
Z350/Z351 4 ZiBo (淄博) 16:20 16:25 3h30m 283 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
Z350/Z351 5 DaMingHu (大明湖) 17:36 17:45 4h46m 390 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
Z350/Z351 6 LiaoCheng (聊城) 20:17 20:54 7h27m 517 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
Z350/Z351 7 HengShui (衡水) 22:46 22:57 9h56m 669 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
Z350/Z351 8 BeiJing (北京) 03:01 03:30 14h11m 953 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
Z350/Z351 9 ZhangJiaKou (张家口) 06:44 06:57 17h54m 1149 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
Z350/Z351 10 DaTong (大同) 09:35 09:43 20h45m 1327 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
Z350/Z351 11 JiNingNan (集宁南) 11:23 11:29 22h33m 1454 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
Z350/Z351 12 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 12:52 13:24 24h2m 1612 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
Z350/Z351 13 BaoTouDong (包头东) 15:19 15:23 26h29m 1761 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
Z350/Z351 14 BaoTou (包头) 15:40 Final arrival 26h50m 1777 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80