Train Z357/Z356 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z357/Z356 Travel Time 38h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-伊宁(2day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 伊宁 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 3769Km
Arr. Time 09:16 Dep. Time 23:16 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY961/US$135
Lower bunk CNY1003/US$141
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY606US$85
Middle bunk CNY628/US$88
Lower bunk CNY649/US$91
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY360/US$51
Soft CNY574/US$81
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z357/Z356 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 09:16 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z357/Z356 2 DeZhou (德州) 10:32 10:40 1h16m 118 US$3US$0US$9/10/10US$14/15
Z357/Z356 3 JinZhou (晋州) 12:29 12:31 3h13m 248 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z357/Z356 4 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 13:20 13:31 4h4m 312 US$7US$0US$13/14/14US$20/21
Z357/Z356 5 TaiYuan (太原) 16:16 16:24 7h0m 537 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z357/Z356 6 LvLiang (吕梁) 17:58 18:03 8h42m 718 US$14US$0US$24/25/26US$37/39
Z357/Z356 7 DingBian (定边) 20:52 20:56 11h36m 1053 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z357/Z356 8 ZhongWei (中卫) 23:18 23:26 14h2m 1284 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z357/Z356 9 JinChang (金昌) 03:25 03:31 18h9m 1615 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z357/Z356 10 ZhangYe (张掖) 05:09 05:15 19h53m 2402 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z357/Z356 11 JiuQuan (酒泉) 06:56 06:58 21h40m 1986 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z357/Z356 12 LiuYuan (柳园) 10:05 10:13 24h49m 2866 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z357/Z356 13 HaMi (哈密) 12:55 13:03 27h39m 3187 US$44US$0US$75/77/80US$118/123
Z357/Z356 14 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 15:36 15:38 30h20m 3559 US$49US$0US$83/84/87US$131/134
Z357/Z356 15 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 17:03 17:23 31h47m 3726 US$51US$0US$85/88/91US$135/141
Z357/Z356 16 ShiHeZi (石河子) 18:32 18:34 33h16m 3300 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z357/Z356 17 KuiTun (奎屯) 19:16 19:22 34h0m 3397 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z357/Z356 18 YiNing (伊宁) 23:16 Final arrival 38h0m 3769 US$51US$81US$85/88/91US$135/141