Train Z358/Z355 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z358/Z355 Travel Time 32h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
乌鲁木齐-济南(3day)
Arrival 乌鲁木齐 Departure 济南 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 3726Km
Arr. Time 20:21 Dep. Time 05:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY961/US$135
Lower bunk CNY1003/US$141
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY606US$85
Middle bunk CNY628/US$88
Lower bunk CNY649/US$91
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY360/US$51
Soft CNY574/US$81
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z358/Z355 1 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 20:07 20:21 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z358/Z355 2 TuLuFanBei (吐鲁番北) 21:41 21:43 1h20m 143 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z358/Z355 3 ShanShanBei (鄯善北) 22:27 22:29 2h6m 283 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z358/Z355 4 HaMi (哈密) 00:26 00:41 4h5m 553 US$11US$17US$19/19/20US$29/30
Z358/Z355 5 LiuYuan (柳园) 03:23 03:29 7h2m 825 US$16US$25US$27/28/29US$42/44
Z358/Z355 6 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 06:24 06:42 10h3m 1122 US$21US$33US$36/37/38US$56/59
Z358/Z355 7 ZhangYe (张掖) 08:43 08:49 12h22m 1345 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z358/Z355 8 JinChang (金昌) 10:24 10:30 14h3m 1515 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z358/Z355 9 WuWei (武威) 11:11 11:17 14h50m 1589 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z358/Z355 10 ZhongWei (中卫) 14:46 15:08 18h25m 1846 US$30US$48US$51/53/55US$81/84
Z358/Z355 11 DingBian (定边) 17:13 17:19 20h52m 2077 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z358/Z355 12 JingBian (靖边) 18:10 18:15 21h49m 2217 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z358/Z355 13 SuiDe (绥德) 19:23 19:28 23h2m 2323 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z358/Z355 14 LvLiang (吕梁) 20:25 20:31 24h4m 2412 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z358/Z355 15 TaiYuan (太原) 22:06 22:15 25h45m 2628 US$39US$63US$66/69/71US$105/110
Z358/Z355 16 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 23:13 23:16 26h52m 2718 US$40US$64US$68/70/73US$107/112
Z358/Z355 17 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 00:21 00:37 28h0m 2822 US$41US$66US$70/73/75US$111/116
Z358/Z355 18 JinZhou (晋州) 01:16 01:19 28h55m 2917 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z358/Z355 19 DeZhou (德州) 03:07 03:16 30h46m 3047 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z358/Z355 20 JiNan (济南) 05:10 Final arrival 32h49m 3726 US$45US$71US$75/78/81US$120/125