Train Z365/Z368 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z365/Z368 Travel Time 23h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-南京(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 南京 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 2281Km
Arr. Time 13:05 Dep. Time 12:59 Date of last update version 2018-8-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z365/Z368 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 13:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z365/Z368 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 13:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z365/Z368 2 ChangChun (长春) 14:58 15:06 1h53m 239 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
Z365/Z368 2 ChangChun (长春) 14:58 15:06 1h53m 239 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
Z365/Z368 3 SiPing (四平) 16:04 16:07 2h59m 354 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
Z365/Z368 3 SiPing (四平) 16:04 16:07 2h59m 354 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
Z365/Z368 4 ChangTu (昌图) 16:32 16:35 3h27m 407 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
Z365/Z368 4 ChangTu (昌图) 16:32 16:35 3h27m 407 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
Z365/Z368 5 TieLing (铁岭) 17:06 17:08 4h1m 472 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
Z365/Z368 5 TieLing (铁岭) 17:06 17:08 4h1m 472 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
Z365/Z368 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 17:52 18:04 4h47m 539 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
Z365/Z368 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 17:52 18:04 4h47m 539 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
Z365/Z368 7 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 19:44 20:10 6h39m 761 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
Z365/Z368 7 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 19:44 20:10 6h39m 761 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
Z365/Z368 8 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:35 21:41 8h30m 956 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
Z365/Z368 8 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:35 21:41 8h30m 956 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
Z365/Z368 9 TangShan (唐山) 23:31 23:34 10h26m 1105 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
Z365/Z368 9 TangShan (唐山) 23:31 23:34 10h26m 1105 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
Z365/Z368 10 TianJin (天津) 00:48 00:55 11h43m 1228 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
Z365/Z368 10 TianJin (天津) 00:48 00:55 11h43m 1228 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
Z365/Z368 11 CangZhou (沧州) 02:03 02:07 12h58m 1354 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
Z365/Z368 11 CangZhou (沧州) 02:03 02:07 12h58m 1354 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
Z365/Z368 12 XuZhou (徐州) 08:01 08:33 18h56m 1933 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
Z365/Z368 12 XuZhou (徐州) 08:01 08:33 18h56m 1933 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
Z365/Z368 13 BangBu (蚌埠) 10:32 10:36 21h27m 2068 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z365/Z368 13 BangBu (蚌埠) 10:32 10:36 21h27m 2068 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z365/Z368 14 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 11:59 12:02 22h54m 2195 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
Z365/Z368 14 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 11:59 12:02 22h54m 2195 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
Z365/Z368 15 NanJing (南京) 12:59 Final arrival 23h54m 2281 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
Z365/Z368 15 NanJing (南京) 12:59 Final arrival 23h54m 2281 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101