Train Z365/Z368 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z365/Z368 Travel Time 21h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-南京(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 南京 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 2281Km
Arr. Time 13:05 Dep. Time 10:45 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$92
Lower bunk CNY684/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$58
Middle bunk CNY429/US$60
Lower bunk CNY444/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z365/Z368 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 13:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z365/Z368 2 ChangChun (长春) 14:58 15:06 1h53m 239 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
Z365/Z368 3 SiPing (四平) 16:04 16:07 2h59m 354 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
Z365/Z368 4 ChangTu (昌图) 16:32 16:35 3h27m 407 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
Z365/Z368 5 TieLing (铁岭) 17:06 17:08 4h1m 472 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
Z365/Z368 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 17:52 18:04 4h47m 539 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
Z365/Z368 7 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 19:40 20:10 6h35m 761 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
Z365/Z368 8 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:35 21:41 8h30m 956 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
Z365/Z368 9 TangShan (唐山) 23:30 23:34 10h25m 1105 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
Z365/Z368 10 TianJin (天津) 00:48 00:55 11h43m 1228 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
Z365/Z368 11 CangZhou (沧州) 02:03 02:07 12h58m 1354 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
Z365/Z368 12 XuZhou (徐州) 06:50 07:16 17h45m 1933 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
Z365/Z368 13 BangBu (蚌埠) 08:35 08:40 19h30m 2068 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
Z365/Z368 14 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 09:58 10:01 20h53m 2195 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
Z365/Z368 15 NanJing (南京) 10:45 Final arrival 21h40m 2281 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96