Train Z366/Z367 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z366/Z367 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-哈尔滨西(2day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types Direct express Distance 2281Km
Arr. Time 16:39 Dep. Time 15:40 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z366/Z367 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 16:39 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z366/Z367 2 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 17:17 17:20 38m 57 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
Z366/Z367 3 BangBu (蚌埠) 18:49 18:54 2h10m 184 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
Z366/Z367 4 XuZhou (徐州) 20:37 20:52 3h58m 348 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
Z366/Z367 5 DeZhou (德州) 00:56 00:58 8h17m 785 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
Z366/Z367 6 TianJin (天津) 03:04 03:13 10h25m 1024 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
Z366/Z367 7 TangShan (唐山) 04:26 04:30 11h47m 1147 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
Z366/Z367 8 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 05:40 05:43 13h1m 1287 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
Z366/Z367 9 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 06:21 06:27 13h42m 1325 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
Z366/Z367 10 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 07:37 07:39 14h58m 1490 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
Z366/Z367 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:32 09:38 16h53m 1713 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
Z366/Z367 12 SiPing (四平) 11:24 11:28 18h45m 1898 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
Z366/Z367 13 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 12:01 12:03 19h22m 1951 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
Z366/Z367 14 ChangChun (长春) 12:45 12:55 20h6m 2013 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
Z366/Z367 15 DeHui (德惠) 13:45 13:47 21h6m 2094 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
Z366/Z367 16 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 15:40 Final arrival 23h1m 2281 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101