Train Z366/Z367 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z366/Z367 Travel Time 23h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-哈尔滨西(2day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types Direct express Distance 2281Km
Arr. Time 16:39 Dep. Time 15:40 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$92
Lower bunk CNY684/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$58
Middle bunk CNY429/US$60
Lower bunk CNY444/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z366/Z367 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 16:39 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z366/Z367 2 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 17:12 17:17 33m 57 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
Z366/Z367 3 BangBu (蚌埠) 18:42 18:48 2h3m 184 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
Z366/Z367 4 XuZhou (徐州) 20:32 20:52 3h53m 348 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
Z366/Z367 5 DeZhou (德州) 00:56 00:58 8h17m 785 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
Z366/Z367 6 TianJin (天津) 03:04 03:13 10h25m 1024 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
Z366/Z367 7 TangShan (唐山) 04:27 04:30 11h48m 1147 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
Z366/Z367 8 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 05:40 05:43 13h1m 1287 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
Z366/Z367 9 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 06:21 06:28 13h42m 1325 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
Z366/Z367 10 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 07:37 07:39 14h58m 1490 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
Z366/Z367 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:32 09:38 16h53m 1713 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
Z366/Z367 12 SiPing (四平) 11:21 11:28 18h42m 1898 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
Z366/Z367 13 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 12:01 12:03 19h22m 1951 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
Z366/Z367 14 ChangChun (长春) 12:45 12:55 20h6m 2013 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
Z366/Z367 15 DeHui (德惠) 13:45 13:47 21h6m 2094 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
Z366/Z367 16 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 15:40 Final arrival 23h1m 2281 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96