Train Z366/Z367 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z366/Z367 Travel Time 23h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京-哈尔滨西(2day)
Arrival 南京 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types Direct express Distance 2281Km
Arr. Time 16:39 Dep. Time 15:40 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$96
Lower bunk CNY684/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$61
Middle bunk CNY429/US$63
Lower bunk CNY444/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z366/Z367 1 NanJing (南京) Departure Station 16:39 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z366/Z367 2 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 17:17 17:20 38m 57 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z366/Z367 3 BangBu (蚌埠) 18:49 18:54 2h10m 184 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z366/Z367 4 XuZhou (徐州) 20:37 20:52 3h58m 348 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z366/Z367 5 DeZhou (德州) 00:56 00:59 8h17m 785 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z366/Z367 6 TianJin (天津) 03:04 03:13 10h25m 1024 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z366/Z367 7 TangShan (唐山) 04:26 04:30 11h47m 1147 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z366/Z367 8 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 05:40 05:43 13h1m 1287 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z366/Z367 9 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 06:21 06:27 13h42m 1325 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z366/Z367 10 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 07:37 07:39 14h58m 1490 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z366/Z367 11 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:28 09:34 16h49m 1713 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z366/Z367 12 SiPing (四平) 11:21 11:25 18h42m 1898 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z366/Z367 13 GongZhuLing (公主岭) 11:58 12:01 19h19m 1951 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z366/Z367 14 ChangChun (长春) 12:45 12:55 20h6m 2013 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z366/Z367 15 DeHui (德惠) 13:42 13:45 21h3m 2094 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z366/Z367 16 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 15:40 Final arrival 23h1m 2281 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0