Train Z368/Z365 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z368/Z365 Travel Time 23h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-南京(2day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 南京 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 2281Km
Arr. Time 13:06 Dep. Time 12:59 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY673/US$99
Lower bunk CNY703/US$103
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY426US$63
Middle bunk CNY441/US$65
Lower bunk CNY456/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z368/Z365 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 13:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z368/Z365 2 ChangChun (长春) 14:58 15:06 1h52m 239 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z368/Z365 3 SiPing (四平) 16:04 16:07 2h58m 354 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z368/Z365 4 ChangTu (昌图) 16:32 16:35 3h26m 407 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z368/Z365 5 TieLing (铁岭) 17:06 17:08 4h0m 472 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z368/Z365 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 17:52 18:03 4h46m 539 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z368/Z365 7 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 19:43 20:10 6h37m 762 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z368/Z365 8 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 21:35 21:41 8h29m 956 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z368/Z365 9 TangShan (唐山) 23:31 23:34 10h25m 1105 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z368/Z365 10 TianJin (天津) 00:48 00:55 11h42m 1228 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z368/Z365 11 CangZhou (沧州) 02:03 02:07 12h57m 1354 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z368/Z365 12 XuZhou (徐州) 08:01 08:33 18h55m 1933 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z368/Z365 13 BangBu (蚌埠) 10:32 10:36 21h26m 2068 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z368/Z365 14 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 11:59 12:02 22h53m 2195 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z368/Z365 15 NanJing (南京) 12:59 Final arrival 23h53m 2281 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0