Train Z383/Z386 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z383/Z386 Travel Time 52h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
三亚-长春(3day)
Arrival 三亚 Departure 长春 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 4613Km
Arr. Time 07:10 Dep. Time 11:43 Date of last update version 2018-8-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1492.5/US$219
Lower bunk CNY1560.5/US$229
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY879.5US$129
Middle bunk CNY914.5/US$134
Lower bunk CNY945.5/US$139
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY509.5/US$75
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z383/Z386 1 SanYa (三亚) Departure Station 07:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z383/Z386 2 DongFang (东方) 08:26 08:30 1h16m 157 US$5US$15/16/17US$23/24
Z383/Z386 3 HaiKou (海口) 10:05 10:35 2h55m 363 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
Z383/Z386 3 HaiKou (海口) 10:05 10:35 2h55m 363 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
Z383/Z386 4 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 15:29 15:35 8h19m 669 US$20US$34/36/37US$53/55
Z383/Z386 4 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 15:29 15:35 8h19m 669 US$20US$34/36/37US$53/55
Z383/Z386 5 MaoMing (茂名) 16:24 16:30 9h14m 762 US$23US$42/44/45US$65/68
Z383/Z386 5 MaoMing (茂名) 16:24 16:30 9h14m 762 US$23US$42/44/45US$65/68
Z383/Z386 6 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 19:48 19:54 12h38m 1014 US$29US$52/54/56US$80/84
Z383/Z386 6 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 19:48 19:54 12h38m 1014 US$29US$52/54/56US$80/84
Z383/Z386 7 FoShan (佛山) 21:06 21:12 13h56m 1101 US$30US$54/57/59US$85/89
Z383/Z386 7 FoShan (佛山) 21:06 21:12 13h56m 1101 US$30US$54/57/59US$85/89
Z383/Z386 8 GuangZhou (广州) 22:25 22:55 15h15m 1123 US$31US$55/57/59US$86/90
Z383/Z386 8 GuangZhou (广州) 22:25 22:55 15h15m 1123 US$31US$55/57/59US$86/90
Z383/Z386 9 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 01:15 01:21 18h5m 1344 US$35US$62/64/66US$102/107
Z383/Z386 9 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 01:15 01:21 18h5m 1344 US$35US$62/64/66US$102/107
Z383/Z386 10 HengYang (衡阳) 04:41 05:01 21h31m 1644 US$40US$70/72/75US$117/123
Z383/Z386 10 HengYang (衡阳) 04:41 05:01 21h31m 1644 US$40US$70/72/75US$117/123
Z383/Z386 11 JingGangShan (井冈山) 07:22 07:28 24h12m 1863 US$44US$76/79/82US$128/134
Z383/Z386 11 JingGangShan (井冈山) 07:22 07:28 24h12m 1863 US$44US$76/79/82US$128/134
Z383/Z386 12 JiAn (吉安) 08:25 08:29 25h15m 1954 US$45US$78/81/84US$132/138
Z383/Z386 12 JiAn (吉安) 08:25 08:29 25h15m 1954 US$45US$78/81/84US$132/138
Z383/Z386 13 NanChang (南昌) 10:41 10:56 27h31m 2180 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z383/Z386 13 NanChang (南昌) 10:41 10:56 27h31m 2180 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z383/Z386 14 JiuJiang (九江) 12:26 12:30 29h16m 2315 US$51US$88/91/94US$146/153
Z383/Z386 14 JiuJiang (九江) 12:26 12:30 29h16m 2315 US$51US$88/91/94US$146/153
Z383/Z386 14 JiuJiang (九江) 12:26 12:30 29h16m 2315 US$51US$88/91/94US$146/153
Z383/Z386 14 JiuJiang (九江) 12:26 12:30 29h16m 2315 US$51US$88/91/94US$146/153
Z383/Z386 15 FuYang (阜阳) 16:27 16:58 33h17m 2774 US$56US$96/100/103US$164/171
Z383/Z386 15 FuYang (阜阳) 16:27 16:58 33h17m 2774 US$56US$96/100/103US$164/171
Z383/Z386 15 FuYang (阜阳) 16:27 16:58 33h17m 2774 US$56US$96/100/103US$164/171
Z383/Z386 15 FuYang (阜阳) 16:27 16:58 33h17m 2774 US$56US$96/100/103US$164/171
Z383/Z386 16 BoZhou (亳州) 17:52 17:58 34h42m 2878 US$58US$99/103/106US$168/176
Z383/Z386 16 BoZhou (亳州) 17:52 17:58 34h42m 2878 US$58US$99/103/106US$168/176
Z383/Z386 16 BoZhou (亳州) 17:52 17:58 34h42m 2878 US$58US$99/103/106US$168/176
Z383/Z386 16 BoZhou (亳州) 17:52 17:58 34h42m 2878 US$58US$99/103/106US$168/176
Z383/Z386 17 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 18:34 18:40 35h24m 2942 US$58US$100/104/108US$170/178
Z383/Z386 17 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 18:34 18:40 35h24m 2942 US$58US$100/104/108US$170/178
Z383/Z386 17 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 18:34 18:40 35h24m 2942 US$58US$100/104/108US$170/178
Z383/Z386 17 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 18:34 18:40 35h24m 2942 US$58US$100/104/108US$170/178
Z383/Z386 18 HeZe (菏泽) 19:33 19:35 36h23m 3047 US$60US$103/107/111US$174/182
Z383/Z386 18 HeZe (菏泽) 19:33 19:35 36h23m 3047 US$60US$103/107/111US$174/182
Z383/Z386 18 HeZe (菏泽) 19:33 19:35 36h23m 3047 US$60US$103/107/111US$174/182
Z383/Z386 18 HeZe (菏泽) 19:33 19:35 36h23m 3047 US$60US$103/107/111US$174/182
Z383/Z386 19 LiaoCheng (聊城) 20:42 20:48 37h32m 3203 US$62US$106/110/114US$178/186
Z383/Z386 19 LiaoCheng (聊城) 20:42 20:48 37h32m 3203 US$62US$106/110/114US$178/186
Z383/Z386 19 LiaoCheng (聊城) 20:42 20:48 37h32m 3203 US$62US$106/110/114US$178/186
Z383/Z386 19 LiaoCheng (聊城) 20:42 20:48 37h32m 3203 US$62US$106/110/114US$178/186
Z383/Z386 20 HengShui (衡水) 22:21 22:27 39h11m 3355 US$63US$109/113/116US$185/193
Z383/Z386 20 HengShui (衡水) 22:21 22:27 39h11m 3355 US$63US$109/113/116US$185/193
Z383/Z386 20 HengShui (衡水) 22:21 22:27 39h11m 3355 US$63US$109/113/116US$185/193
Z383/Z386 20 HengShui (衡水) 22:21 22:27 39h11m 3355 US$63US$109/113/116US$185/193
Z383/Z386 21 RenQiu (任丘) 23:38 23:42 40h28m 3482 US$65US$111/115/119US$190/198
Z383/Z386 21 RenQiu (任丘) 23:38 23:42 40h28m 3482 US$65US$111/115/119US$190/198
Z383/Z386 21 RenQiu (任丘) 23:38 23:42 40h28m 3482 US$65US$111/115/119US$190/198
Z383/Z386 21 RenQiu (任丘) 23:38 23:42 40h28m 3482 US$65US$111/115/119US$190/198
Z383/Z386 22 TianJin (天津) 01:43 02:00 42h33m 3624 US$66US$114/118/122US$194/203
Z383/Z386 22 TianJin (天津) 01:43 02:00 42h33m 3624 US$66US$114/118/122US$194/203
Z383/Z386 22 TianJin (天津) 01:43 02:00 42h33m 3624 US$66US$114/118/122US$194/203
Z383/Z386 22 TianJin (天津) 01:43 02:00 42h33m 3624 US$66US$114/118/122US$194/203
Z383/Z386 23 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 05:26 05:30 46h16m 3909 US$70US$119/124/128US$202/211
Z383/Z386 23 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 05:26 05:30 46h16m 3909 US$70US$119/124/128US$202/211
Z383/Z386 23 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 05:26 05:30 46h16m 3909 US$70US$119/124/128US$202/211
Z383/Z386 23 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 05:26 05:30 46h16m 3909 US$70US$119/124/128US$202/211
Z383/Z386 24 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 05:54 06:00 46h44m 3925 US$70US$119/124/128US$202/211
Z383/Z386 24 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 05:54 06:00 46h44m 3925 US$70US$119/124/128US$202/211
Z383/Z386 24 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 05:54 06:00 46h44m 3925 US$70US$119/124/128US$202/211
Z383/Z386 24 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 05:54 06:00 46h44m 3925 US$70US$119/124/128US$202/211
Z383/Z386 25 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 07:15 07:23 48h5m 4090 US$71US$122/127/131US$206/215
Z383/Z386 25 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 07:15 07:23 48h5m 4090 US$71US$122/127/131US$206/215
Z383/Z386 25 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 07:15 07:23 48h5m 4090 US$71US$122/127/131US$206/215
Z383/Z386 25 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 07:15 07:23 48h5m 4090 US$71US$122/127/131US$206/215
Z383/Z386 26 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:07 09:13 49h57m 4313 US$74US$127/131/136US$213/223
Z383/Z386 26 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:07 09:13 49h57m 4313 US$74US$127/131/136US$213/223
Z383/Z386 26 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:07 09:13 49h57m 4313 US$74US$127/131/136US$213/223
Z383/Z386 26 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:07 09:13 49h57m 4313 US$74US$127/131/136US$213/223
Z383/Z386 27 SiPing (四平) 10:43 10:45 51h33m 4498 US$76US$129/134/139US$218/228
Z383/Z386 27 SiPing (四平) 10:43 10:45 51h33m 4498 US$76US$129/134/139US$218/228
Z383/Z386 27 SiPing (四平) 10:43 10:45 51h33m 4498 US$76US$129/134/139US$218/228
Z383/Z386 27 SiPing (四平) 10:43 10:45 51h33m 4498 US$76US$129/134/139US$218/228
Z383/Z386 28 ChangChun (长春) 11:43 Final arrival 52h33m 4613 US$75US$129/134/139US$219/229
Z383/Z386 28 ChangChun (长春) 11:43 Final arrival 52h33m 4613 US$75US$129/134/139US$219/229
Z383/Z386 28 ChangChun (长春) 11:43 Final arrival 52h33m 4613 US$75US$129/134/139US$219/229
Z383/Z386 28 ChangChun (长春) 11:43 Final arrival 52h33m 4613 US$75US$129/134/139US$219/229