Train Z383/Z386 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z383/Z386 Travel Time 53h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
三亚-长春(3day)
Arrival 三亚 Departure 长春 Train Types Direct express Distance 4613Km
Arr. Time 06:30 Dep. Time 11:43 Date of last update version 2017-12-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1511.5/US$222
Lower bunk CNY1581.5/US$233
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY889.5US$131
Middle bunk CNY923.5/US$136
Lower bunk CNY955.5/US$141
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY521.5/US$77
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z383/Z386 1 SanYa (三亚) Departure Station 06:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z383/Z386 2 DongFang (东方) 08:25 08:30 1h55m 157 US$5US$15/16/17US$23/24
Z383/Z386 3 HaiKou (海口) 10:35 11:05 4h5m 363 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
Z383/Z386 4 MaoMing (茂名) 16:52 16:58 10h22m 762 US$23US$42/44/45US$65/68
Z383/Z386 5 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 20:06 20:14 13h36m 1014 US$29US$52/54/56US$80/84
Z383/Z386 6 FoShan (佛山) 21:25 21:32 14h55m 1101 US$30US$54/57/59US$85/89
Z383/Z386 7 GuangZhou (广州) 22:25 22:56 15h55m 1123 US$31US$55/57/59US$86/90
Z383/Z386 8 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 01:15 01:21 18h45m 1344 US$35US$62/64/66US$102/107
Z383/Z386 9 HengYang (衡阳) 04:43 05:03 22h13m 1644 US$40US$70/72/75US$117/123
Z383/Z386 10 JingGangShan (井冈山) 07:20 07:26 24h50m 1863 US$44US$76/79/82US$128/134
Z383/Z386 11 JiAn (吉安) 08:23 08:30 25h53m 1954 US$45US$78/81/84US$132/138
Z383/Z386 12 JiuJiang (九江) 12:25 12:31 29h55m 2315 US$51US$88/91/94US$146/153
Z383/Z386 13 FuYang (阜阳) 16:27 16:58 33h57m 2774 US$56US$96/100/103US$164/171
Z383/Z386 14 BoZhou (亳州) 17:55 18:00 35h25m 2878 US$58US$99/103/106US$168/176
Z383/Z386 15 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 18:34 18:40 36h4m 2942 US$58US$100/104/108US$170/178
Z383/Z386 16 HeZe (菏泽) 19:33 19:35 37h3m 3047 US$60US$103/107/111US$174/182
Z383/Z386 17 LiaoCheng (聊城) 20:42 20:48 38h12m 3203 US$62US$106/110/114US$178/186
Z383/Z386 18 HengShui (衡水) 22:21 22:27 39h51m 3355 US$63US$109/113/116US$185/193
Z383/Z386 19 RenQiu (任丘) 23:38 23:42 41h8m 3482 US$65US$111/115/119US$190/198
Z383/Z386 20 TianJin (天津) 01:41 01:49 43h11m 3624 US$66US$114/118/122US$194/203
Z383/Z386 21 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 05:26 05:30 46h56m 3909 US$70US$119/124/128US$202/211
Z383/Z386 22 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 05:54 06:00 47h24m 3925 US$70US$119/124/128US$202/211
Z383/Z386 23 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 07:15 07:23 48h45m 4090 US$71US$122/127/131US$206/215
Z383/Z386 24 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:07 09:13 50h37m 4313 US$74US$127/131/136US$213/223
Z383/Z386 25 SiPing (四平) 10:43 10:45 52h13m 4498 US$76US$129/134/139US$218/228
Z383/Z386 26 ChangChun (长春) 11:43 Final arrival 53h13m 4613 US$77US$131/136/141US$222/233