Train Z383/Z386 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z383/Z386 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
海口-长春(0day)
Arrival 海口 Departure 长春 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 4073Km
Arr. Time 08:17 Dep. Time 11:43 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1287.5/US$189
Lower bunk CNY1345.5/US$198
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY748.5US$110
Middle bunk CNY778.5/US$114
Lower bunk CNY805.5/US$118
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY439.5/US$65
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z383/Z386 1 HaiKou (海口) Departure Station 08:17 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z383/Z386 2 MaoMing (茂名) 16:49 16:58 8h32m 399 US$13US$25/27/27US$39/41
Z383/Z386 3 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 20:06 20:14 11h49m 651 US$19US$36/38/39US$56/58
Z383/Z386 4 FoShan (佛山) 21:25 21:32 13h8m 738 US$20US$39/41/42US$61/63
Z383/Z386 5 GuangZhou (广州) 22:25 22:55 14h8m 760 US$20US$36/38/39US$56/59
Z383/Z386 6 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 01:15 01:21 16h58m 981 US$23US$45/47/49US$76/80
Z383/Z386 7 HengYang (衡阳) 04:43 05:03 20h26m 1315 US$29US$54/57/58US$93/97
Z383/Z386 8 JingGangShan (井冈山) 07:22 07:26 23h5m 1534 US$32US$56/59/61US$99/103
Z383/Z386 9 JiAn (吉安) 08:23 08:29 24h6m 1371 US$34US$59/62/64US$102/107
Z383/Z386 10 NanChang (南昌) 10:41 10:56 26h24m 1851 US$36US$64/66/68US$111/116
Z383/Z386 11 JiuJiang (九江) 12:26 12:30 28h9m 1732 US$39US$67/70/73US$117/123
Z383/Z386 12 FuYang (阜阳) 16:27 16:58 32h10m 2191 US$45US$77/80/83US$133/139
Z383/Z386 13 BoZhou (亳州) 17:52 17:58 33h35m 2549 US$46US$79/82/85US$137/143
Z383/Z386 14 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 18:34 18:40 34h17m 2613 US$47US$81/84/87US$139/145
Z383/Z386 15 HeZe (菏泽) 19:33 19:35 35h16m 2464 US$47US$82/85/88US$144/150
Z383/Z386 16 LiaoCheng (聊城) 20:42 20:48 36h25m 2874 US$50US$86/90/93US$147/154
Z383/Z386 17 HengShui (衡水) 22:21 22:27 38h4m 3026 US$52US$89/93/96US$152/159
Z383/Z386 18 RenQiu (任丘) 23:38 23:42 39h21m 3153 US$53US$91/95/98US$157/164
Z383/Z386 19 TianJin (天津) 01:43 02:00 41h26m 3041 US$54US$92/96/99US$161/168
Z383/Z386 20 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 05:26 05:30 45h9m 3580 US$58US$98/102/106US$169/177
Z383/Z386 21 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 05:54 06:00 45h37m 3342 US$58US$98/102/106US$169/177
Z383/Z386 22 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 07:15 07:23 46h58m 3761 US$59US$101/105/109US$174/182
Z383/Z386 23 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:07 09:13 48h50m 3773 US$62US$105/110/113US$180/188
Z383/Z386 24 SiPing (四平) 10:43 10:45 50h26m 4169 US$64US$108/113/117US$187/196
Z383/Z386 25 ChangChun (长春) 11:43 Final arrival 51h26m 4073 US$65US$110/114/118US$189/198