Train Z383/Z386 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z383/Z386 Travel Time 52h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
三亚-长春(3day)
Arrival 三亚 Departure 长春 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 4613Km
Arr. Time 07:08 Dep. Time 11:43 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1492.5/US$210
Lower bunk CNY1560.5/US$220
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY879.5US$124
Middle bunk CNY914.5/US$129
Lower bunk CNY945.5/US$133
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY509.5/US$72
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z383/Z386 1 SanYa (三亚) Departure Station 07:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z383/Z386 2 DongFang (东方) 08:27 08:31 1h19m 157 US$5US$14/15/16US$22/23
Z383/Z386 3 HaiKou (海口) 10:05 10:35 2h57m 363 US$11US$20/21/22US$32/33
Z383/Z386 4 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 15:23 15:31 8h15m 669 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
Z383/Z386 5 MaoMing (茂名) 16:20 16:26 9h12m 762 US$22US$40/42/43US$62/65
Z383/Z386 6 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 19:26 19:33 12h18m 1014 US$28US$50/52/53US$77/81
Z383/Z386 7 FoShan (佛山) 20:59 21:07 13h51m 1101 US$29US$52/54/56US$81/85
Z383/Z386 8 GuangZhou (广州) 22:23 22:53 15h15m 1123 US$30US$53/55/57US$82/86
Z383/Z386 9 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 01:07 01:13 17h59m 1344 US$33US$59/61/63US$98/102
Z383/Z386 10 HengYang (衡阳) 04:31 05:01 21h23m 1644 US$38US$67/69/72US$112/118
Z383/Z386 11 JingGangShan (井冈山) 07:22 07:28 24h14m 1863 US$42US$73/76/78US$122/128
Z383/Z386 12 JiAn (吉安) 08:25 08:29 25h17m 1954 US$43US$75/77/80US$126/132
Z383/Z386 13 NanChang (南昌) 10:41 10:56 27h33m 2180 US$45US$79/82/85US$133/139
Z383/Z386 14 JiuJiang (九江) 12:26 12:30 29h18m 2315 US$49US$84/87/90US$140/146
Z383/Z386 15 FuYang (阜阳) 16:27 16:58 33h19m 2774 US$54US$92/96/99US$157/164
Z383/Z386 16 BoZhou (亳州) 17:52 17:55 34h44m 2878 US$55US$95/99/102US$161/168
Z383/Z386 17 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 18:34 18:40 35h26m 2942 US$56US$96/100/103US$163/170
Z383/Z386 18 HeZe (菏泽) 19:33 19:35 36h25m 3047 US$57US$99/102/106US$167/174
Z383/Z386 19 LiaoCheng (聊城) 20:42 20:48 37h34m 3203 US$59US$102/105/109US$171/179
Z383/Z386 20 HengShui (衡水) 22:21 22:27 39h13m 3355 US$61US$104/108/112US$177/185
Z383/Z386 21 RenQiu (任丘) 23:38 23:42 40h30m 3482 US$62US$107/111/114US$182/190
Z383/Z386 22 TianJin (天津) 01:43 02:00 42h35m 3624 US$63US$109/113/117US$186/194
Z383/Z386 23 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 05:26 05:30 46h18m 3909 US$67US$114/118/123US$193/202
Z383/Z386 24 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 05:54 06:00 46h46m 3925 US$67US$114/118/123US$193/202
Z383/Z386 25 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 07:15 07:21 48h7m 4090 US$68US$117/121/125US$197/206
Z383/Z386 26 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 09:05 09:13 49h57m 4313 US$71US$121/126/130US$204/213
Z383/Z386 27 SiPing (四平) 10:43 10:45 51h35m 4498 US$73US$124/129/133US$209/218
Z383/Z386 28 ChangChun (长春) 11:43 Final arrival 52h35m 4613 US$72US$124/129/133US$210/220