Train Z384/Z385 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z384/Z385 Travel Time 50h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-三亚(3day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 三亚 Train Types Direct express Distance 4625Km
Arr. Time 17:05 Dep. Time 20:00 Date of last update version 2019-12-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1492.5/US$210
Lower bunk CNY1560.5/US$220
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY879.5US$124
Middle bunk CNY914.5/US$129
Lower bunk CNY945.5/US$133
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY509.5/US$72
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z384/Z385 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 17:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z384/Z385 2 SiPing (四平) 18:03 18:06 58m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
Z384/Z385 3 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:34 19:46 2h29m 300 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
Z384/Z385 4 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 21:19 21:25 4h14m 523 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
Z384/Z385 5 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 22:48 22:55 5h43m 688 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
Z384/Z385 6 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 23:20 23:31 6h15m 704 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
Z384/Z385 7 TangShan (唐山) 01:17 01:21 8h12m 866 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
Z384/Z385 8 TianJin (天津) 02:46 02:55 9h41m 989 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
Z384/Z385 9 LiaoCheng (聊城) 06:55 07:01 13h50m 1410 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
Z384/Z385 10 HeZe (菏泽) 08:09 08:12 15h4m 1566 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
Z384/Z385 11 BoZhou (亳州) 09:39 09:44 16h34m 1735 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
Z384/Z385 12 FuYang (阜阳) 10:42 11:00 17h37m 1839 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
Z384/Z385 13 JiuJiang (九江) 14:58 15:02 21h53m 2298 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
Z384/Z385 14 NanChang (南昌) 16:26 16:47 23h21m 2433 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/104
Z384/Z385 15 JiAn (吉安) 18:59 19:03 25h54m 2659 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
Z384/Z385 16 JingGangShan (井冈山) 20:10 20:20 27h5m 2845 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
Z384/Z385 17 HengYang (衡阳) 22:58 23:18 29h53m 3086 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
Z384/Z385 18 ChenZhou (郴州) 00:56 00:59 31h51m 3241 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
Z384/Z385 19 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 02:36 02:40 33h31m 3056 US$45US$77/80/96US$122/127
Z384/Z385 20 GuangZhou (广州) 05:04 05:24 35h59m 3405 US$48US$81/84/87US$141/147
Z384/Z385 21 FoShan (佛山) 05:54 06:00 36h49m 3299 US$48US$81/84/87US$141/147
Z384/Z385 22 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 07:05 07:11 38h0m 3386 US$49US$83/85/88US$145/152
Z384/Z385 23 MaoMing (茂名) 10:08 10:17 41h3m 3863 US$51US$87/90/93US$152/159
Z384/Z385 24 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) 11:05 11:10 42h0m 3943 US$53US$93/96/100US$161/168
Z384/Z385 25 HaiKou (海口) 16:00 16:30 46h55m 4037 US$63US$110/115/119US$189/198
Z384/Z385 26 DongFang (东方) 18:07 18:12 49h2m 4468 US$70US$119/124/128US$202/212
Z384/Z385 27 SanYa (三亚) 20:00 Final arrival 50h55m 4625 US$72US$124/129/133US$210/220