Train Z384/Z385 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z384/Z385 Travel Time 36h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-广州(3day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 广州 Train Types Direct express Distance 3405Km
Arr. Time 17:05 Dep. Time 05:06 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1511.5/US$222
Lower bunk CNY1581.5/US$233
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY889.5US$131
Middle bunk CNY923.5/US$136
Lower bunk CNY955.5/US$141
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY521.5/US$77
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z384/Z385 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 17:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z384/Z385 2 SiPing (四平) 18:03 18:06 58m 115 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z384/Z385 3 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:34 19:44 2h29m 300 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z384/Z385 4 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 21:16 21:22 4h11m 523 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z384/Z385 5 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 22:48 22:55 5h43m 688 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z384/Z385 6 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 23:20 23:31 6h15m 704 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z384/Z385 7 TangShan (唐山) 01:17 01:21 8h12m 866 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z384/Z385 8 TianJin (天津) 02:46 02:55 9h41m 989 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z384/Z385 9 LiaoCheng (聊城) 06:55 07:01 13h50m 1410 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z384/Z385 10 HeZe (菏泽) 08:09 08:12 15h4m 1566 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z384/Z385 11 BoZhou (亳州) 09:39 09:44 16h34m 1735 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z384/Z385 12 FuYang (阜阳) 10:42 11:00 17h37m 1839 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z384/Z385 13 JiuJiang (九江) 14:58 15:02 21h53m 2298 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z384/Z385 14 NanChang (南昌) 16:25 16:47 23h20m 2433 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z384/Z385 15 JiAn (吉安) 19:00 19:04 25h55m 2659 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z384/Z385 16 JingGangShan (井冈山) 20:19 20:26 27h14m 2845 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z384/Z385 17 HengYang (衡阳) 22:58 23:16 29h53m 3086 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z384/Z385 18 ChenZhou (郴州) 00:54 00:58 31h49m 3241 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z384/Z385 19 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 02:35 02:41 33h30m 3056 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z384/Z385 20 GuangZhou (广州) 05:06 Final arrival 36h1m 3405 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0