Train Z384/Z385 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z384/Z385 Travel Time 7h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-三亚(3day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 三亚 Train Types Direct express Distance 4625Km
Arr. Time 14:37 Dep. Time 21:50 Date of last update version 2017-9-7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1511.5/US$222
Lower bunk CNY1581.5/US$233
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY889.5US$131
Middle bunk CNY923.5/US$136
Lower bunk CNY955.5/US$141
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY521.5/US$77
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z384/Z385 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 14:37 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z384/Z385 2 SiPing (四平) 16:14 16:17 1h37m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
Z384/Z385 3 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 18:18 18:26 3h41m 300 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
Z384/Z385 4 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 21:16 21:22 4h11m 523 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
Z384/Z385 5 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 22:48 22:55 5h43m 688 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
Z384/Z385 6 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 23:20 23:31 6h15m 704 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
Z384/Z385 7 TangShan (唐山) 01:17 01:21 8h12m 866 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
Z384/Z385 8 TianJin (天津) 02:46 02:55 9h41m 989 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
Z384/Z385 9 LiaoCheng (聊城) 06:58 07:00 13h53m 1410 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
Z384/Z385 10 HeZe (菏泽) 08:09 08:12 17h32m 1566 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
Z384/Z385 11 BoZhou (亳州) 09:39 09:44 16h34m 1735 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
Z384/Z385 12 FuYang (阜阳) 10:41 11:00 17h36m 1839 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
Z384/Z385 13 JiuJiang (九江) 14:58 15:04 21h53m 2298 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
Z384/Z385 14 JiAn (吉安) 19:00 19:04 28h23m 2659 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
Z384/Z385 15 JingGangShan (井冈山) 20:19 20:26 29h42m 2845 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
Z384/Z385 16 HengYang (衡阳) 22:58 23:16 32h21m 3086 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
Z384/Z385 17 ChenZhou (郴州) 00:54 00:58 34h17m 3241 US$46US$78/81/83US$123/128
Z384/Z385 18 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 02:35 02:41 35h58m 3056 US$48US$80/83/101US$127/132
Z384/Z385 19 GuangZhou (广州) 05:06 05:24 38h29m 3405 US$50US$85/88/91US$147/154
Z384/Z385 20 FoShan (佛山) 05:47 05:51 39h10m 3299 US$50US$85/88/91US$147/154
Z384/Z385 21 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 07:04 07:10 40h27m 3386 US$51US$86/89/92US$152/158
Z384/Z385 22 MaoMing (茂名) 10:27 10:37 43h50m 3863 US$54US$90/94/97US$159/166
Z384/Z385 23 HaiKou (海口) 16:40 17:16 50h3m 4037 US$66US$115/120/124US$198/207
Z384/Z385 24 DongFang (东方) 19:50 19:55 53h13m 4468 US$73US$124/129/134US$211/222
Z384/Z385 25 SanYa (三亚) 21:50 Final arrival 7h13m 4625 US$77US$131/136/141US$222/233