Train Z4015 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z4015 Travel Time 13h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-哈尔滨(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 哈尔滨 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 1249Km
Arr. Time 08:20 Dep. Time 22:09 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY422.5/US$62
Lower bunk CNY440.5/US$65
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Soft Sleeper
Z4015 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 08:20 0m 0 US$0/0
Z4015 2 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 11:29 11:37 3h9m 310 US$21/22
Z4015 3 JinZhou (锦州) 13:29 13:37 5h9m 494 US$29/30
Z4015 4 ShenYang (沈阳) 16:03 16:11 7h43m 736 US$39/40
Z4015 5 TieLing (铁岭) 16:54 16:56 8h34m 806 US$42/44
Z4015 6 SiPing (四平) 18:11 18:14 9h51m 917 US$48/50
Z4015 7 ChangChun (长春) 19:26 19:35 11h6m 1003 US$51/54
Z4015 8 FuYu (扶余) 21:07 21:09 12h47m 1183 US$59/61
Z4015 9 Harbin (哈尔滨) 22:09 Final arrival 13h49m 1249 US$62/65