Train Z4061 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z4061 Travel Time 12h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-长春(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 长春 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 1003Km
Arr. Time 06:48 Dep. Time 19:13 Date of last update version 2020-1-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z4061 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 06:48 0m 0 US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z4061 2 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 10:36 10:44 3h48m 310 US$13/14/14US$20/21
Z4061 3 JinZhou (锦州) 12:36 12:42 5h48m 494 US$18/19/19US$28/29
Z4061 4 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 15:15 15:30 8h27m 703 US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z4061 5 TieLing (铁岭) 16:11 16:14 9h23m 806 US$25/26/27US$39/40
Z4061 6 SiPing (四平) 17:52 17:56 11h4m 917 US$28/29/30US$44/46
Z4061 7 ChangChun (长春) 19:13 Final arrival 12h25m 1003 US$33/34/35US$51/53