Train Z4061 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z4061 Travel Time 12h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-长春(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 长春 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 1003Km
Arr. Time 06:48 Dep. Time 19:11 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$35
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$36
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z4061 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 06:48 0m 0 US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z4061 2 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 10:20 10:26 3h32m -1 US$14/14/15US$21/22
Z4061 3 JinZhou (锦州) 12:27 12:31 5h39m 1 US$19/19/20US$29/30
Z4061 4 GouBangZi (沟帮子) 13:14 13:17 6h26m 558 US$20/21/22US$31/33
Z4061 5 ShenYang (沈阳) 15:43 15:50 8h55m -1 US$25/26/27US$39/40
Z4061 6 TieLing (铁岭) 16:36 16:38 9h48m -1 US$26/27/28US$40/42
Z4061 7 SiPing (四平) 17:56 17:59 11h8m 917 US$29/30/31US$46/48
Z4061 8 ChangChun (长春) 19:11 Final arrival 12h23m 1003 US$34/35/36US$53/56