Train Z4064 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z4064 Travel Time 10h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
长春-北京(1day)
Arrival 长春 Departure 北京 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 1003Km
Arr. Time 08:35 Dep. Time 19:33 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z4064 1 ChangChun (长春) Departure Station 08:35 0m 0 US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z4064 2 SiPing (四平) 09:33 09:36 58m 115 US$9/10/10US$14/15
Z4064 3 ShenYang (沈阳) 11:10 11:24 2h35m 303 US$13/14/14US$20/21
Z4064 4 JinZhou (锦州) 13:34 13:47 4h59m 545 US$19/19/20US$29/30
Z4064 5 HuLuDao (葫芦岛) 14:18 14:21 5h43m 595 US$20/21/22US$31/33
Z4064 6 XingCheng (兴城) 14:36 14:39 6h1m 729 US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z4064 7 SuiZhong (绥中) 15:07 15:10 6h32m 893 US$22/23/24US$34/36
Z4064 8 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 15:56 16:04 7h21m 729 US$24/25/26US$37/39
Z4064 9 BeiJing (北京) 19:33 Final arrival 10h58m 1003 US$33/34/35US$51/53