Train Z4075/Z4074 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z4075/Z4074 Travel Time 11h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥-北京(1day)
Arrival 合肥 Departure 北京 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 1123Km
Arr. Time 09:27 Dep. Time 20:34 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$54
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$37
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z4075/Z4074 1 HeFei (合肥) Departure Station 09:27 0m 0 US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z4075/Z4074 2 LiuAn (六安) 10:21 10:25 54m 92 US$9/9/10US$13/14
Z4075/Z4074 3 FuYang (阜阳) 12:00 12:08 2h33m 258 US$12/13/13US$18/19
Z4075/Z4074 4 ShangQiuNan (商丘南) 13:28 13:31 4h1m 426 US$16/16/17US$23/25
Z4075/Z4074 5 HeZe (菏泽) 14:25 14:27 4h58m 531 US$19/19/20US$29/30
Z4075/Z4074 6 LiangShan (梁山) 15:05 15:09 5h38m 611 US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z4075/Z4074 7 LiaoCheng (聊城) 16:06 16:13 6h39m 687 US$23/24/25US$35/37
Z4075/Z4074 8 BeiJing (北京) 20:34 Final arrival 11h7m 1123 US$34/36/37US$54/56