Train Z4175 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z4175 Travel Time 12h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-武昌(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 武昌 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 1231Km
Arr. Time 11:48 Dep. Time 00:46 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
Z4175 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 11:48 0m 0
Z4175 2 BaoDing (保定) 13:27 13:33 1h39m 152
Z4175 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:50 14:54 3h2m 287
Z4175 4 AnYang (安阳) 16:48 17:04 5h0m 508
Z4175 5 XinXiang (新乡) 17:55 17:58 6h7m 615
Z4175 6 ZhengZhou (郑州) 18:44 18:56 6h56m 695
Z4175 7 XuChang (许昌) 19:38 19:42 7h50m 781
Z4175 8 LeiHe (漯河) 20:15 20:23 8h27m 835
Z4175 9 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 21:02 21:13 9h14m 901
Z4175 10 XinYang (信阳) 22:06 22:16 10h18m 997
Z4175 11 WuChang (武昌) 00:46 Final arrival 12h58m 1231