Train Z4176 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z4176 Travel Time 13h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
武昌-北京(2day)
Arrival 武昌 Departure 北京 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 1231Km
Arr. Time 12:00 Dep. Time 01:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
Z4176 1 WuChang (武昌) Departure Station 12:00 0m 0
Z4176 2 XiaoGan (孝感) 12:54 12:59 54m 90
Z4176 3 XinYang (信阳) 14:22 14:32 2h22m 234
Z4176 4 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 15:19 15:32 3h19m 330
Z4176 5 LeiHe (漯河) 16:08 16:23 4h8m 396
Z4176 6 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:39 17:47 5h39m 536
Z4176 7 XinXiang (新乡) 18:34 18:38 6h34m 616
Z4176 8 AnYang (安阳) 19:35 19:40 7h35m 723
Z4176 9 HanDan (邯郸) 20:13 20:25 8h13m 783
Z4176 10 XingTai (邢台) 20:53 20:59 8h53m 835
Z4176 11 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 22:02 22:12 10h2m 944
Z4176 12 BaoDing (保定) 23:25 23:39 11h25m 1079
Z4176 13 BeiJing (北京) 01:25 Final arrival 13h25m 1231