Train Z4177 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z4177 Travel Time 12h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-武昌(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 武昌 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 1225Km
Arr. Time 23:50 Dep. Time 12:36 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
Z4177 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 23:50 0m 0
Z4177 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 02:22 02:28 2h32m 281
Z4177 3 AnYang (安阳) 04:31 04:35 4h41m 502
Z4177 4 XinXiang (新乡) 05:46 05:57 5h56m 390
Z4177 5 ZhengZhou (郑州) 06:57 07:15 7h7m 689
Z4177 6 LeiHe (漯河) 08:43 08:48 8h53m 829
Z4177 7 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 09:18 09:23 9h28m 895
Z4177 8 XinYang (信阳) 10:16 10:19 10h26m 991
Z4177 9 WuChang (武昌) 12:36 Final arrival 12h46m 1225