Train Z4178 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z4178 Travel Time 11h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
武昌-北京西(2day)
Arrival 武昌 Departure 北京西 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 1225Km
Arr. Time 13:37 Dep. Time 00:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
Z4178 1 WuChang (武昌) Departure Station 13:37 0m 0
Z4178 2 XuChang (许昌) 17:31 17:34 3h54m 450
Z4178 3 ZhengZhou (郑州) 18:20 18:35 4h43m 536
Z4178 4 HeBi (鹤壁) 20:05 20:09 6h28m 682
Z4178 5 AnYang (安阳) 20:33 20:42 6h56m 723
Z4178 6 BeiJingXi (北京西) 00:58 Final arrival 11h21m 1225