Train Z4190 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z4190 Travel Time 21h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-郑州(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 郑州 Train Types 新空直达 Distance 1605Km
Arr. Time 10:53 Dep. Time 08:46 Date of last update version 2019-2-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY574/US$84
Lower bunk CNY599/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$48
Middle bunk CNY339/US$50
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z4190 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 10:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z4190 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 13:09 13:18 2h16m 221 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/18
Z4190 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 14:54 15:00 4h1m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$29/30
Z4190 4 HengYang (衡阳) 16:41 16:47 5h48m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$38/39
Z4190 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 18:28 18:43 7h35m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$44/46
Z4190 6 ChangSha (长沙) 19:40 20:00 8h47m 707 US$14US$25/26/27US$45/47
Z4190 7 YueYang (岳阳) 21:31 21:37 10h38m 854 US$16US$29/29/31US$52/55
Z4190 8 WuChang (武昌) 01:26 01:52 14h33m 1069 US$20US$35/36/38US$63/65
Z4190 9 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 05:21 05:24 18h28m 1399 US$25US$42/44/45US$77/81
Z4190 10 LeiHe (漯河) 06:55 07:06 20h2m 1465 US$26US$45/46/48US$81/84
Z4190 11 XuChang (许昌) 07:48 07:52 20h55m 1519 US$27US$46/47/49US$83/86
Z4190 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 08:46 Final arrival 21h53m 1605 US$28US$48/50/52US$84/88