Train Z5 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:Z50(成都-北京西)  Z5001(长春-镇赉)  Z5002(白城-长春)  Z5003(长春-白城)  Z5004(镇赉-长春)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. Z5 Travel Time 23h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-南宁(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 南宁 Train Types Direct express Distance 2495Km
Arr. Time 16:09 Dep. Time 15:34 Date of last update version 2019-9-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY718.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY751.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY472.5/US$67
Lower bunk CNY487.5/US$69
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard SleeperSoft Sleeper
Z5 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 16:09 0m 0 US$0/0/0US$0/0
Z5 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:33 18:38 2h24m 281 US$13/13/14US$19/20
Z5 3 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:01 22:12 5h52m 689 US$23/24/25US$35/37
Z5 4 WuChang (武昌) 02:51 02:58 10h42m 1225 US$37/38/39US$58/60
Z5 5 ChangSha (长沙) 06:13 06:19 14h4m 1587 US$45/47/48US$71/74
Z5 6 HengYang (衡阳) 08:14 08:20 16h5m 1773 US$48/50/52US$76/80
Z5 7 YongZhou (永州) 09:41 09:47 17h32m 1909 US$52/54/56US$82/86
Z5 8 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 11:23 11:29 19h14m 2108 US$56/58/60US$89/92
Z5 9 LiuZhou (柳州) 13:09 13:18 21h0m 2272 US$60/62/64US$95/99
Z5 10 NanNingDong (南宁东) 15:10 15:20 23h1m 2484 US$64/67/69US$101/106
Z5 11 NanNing (南宁) 15:34 Final arrival 23h25m 2495 US$64/67/69US$101/106